LĘDZINY – Pływalnia Ośrodka Rekreacyjno-Sportowego „Centrum”

Liczba pływających

70 osób

Suma przepłyniętych
kilometrów

341,56

 

Zwycięzca

Izabela Klajnowicz 21 650 m

Najstarszy uczestnik

p. Janusz Leśniewski

Najmłodszy uczestnik

Izabela Swinarew

 i Mikołaj Martynów

Najliczniejsza rodzina

Państwo Biskupowie

 Wyniki

 miejsce

Imię i nazwisko

Przepłynięty dystans
[kilometry]

 

1

Izabella

Klajnowicz

21,65

 

2

Karol

Popiela

18,50

 

3

Józef

Ścierski

18,00

 

4

Justyna

Jurczyk

17,15

 

5

Jakub

Żydzik

13,50

 

6

Lilianna

Marszałek

13,45

 

7

Tomasz

Brożyna

12,55

 

8

Łukasz

Lubowicki

12,20

 

9

Aleksandra

Morkisz

12,10

 

10

Aleksandra

Jaromin

11,00

 

11

Angelika

Jasik

10,80

 

12

Katarzyna

Krawczyk

10,03

 

13

Marcin

Jawor

8,00

 

14

Michał

Bartosik

7,65

 

15

Jakub

Miłkowski

7,65

 

16

Michał

Ryt

6,60

 

17

Adam

Morkisz

6,15

 

18

Adrian

Górnik

6,15

 

19

Bartosz

Pecold

6,05

 

20

Mateusz

Maraszek

6,00

 

21

Michał

Majda

5,05

 

22

Maksymilian

Maraszek

5,00

 

23

Alan

Michalski

4,90

 

24

Janusz

Leśniewski

4,80

 

25

Joanna

Laby

4,50

 

26

Joanna

Janicka-Jawor

4,10

 

27

Jacek

Martynów

4,10

 

28

Maciej

Musioł

4,05

 

29

Jarosław

Pecold

4,00

 

30

Natalia

Kocur

3,25

 

31

Maja

Gralak

3,20

 

32

Emilia

Ficek

3,10

 

33

Monika

Kocur

3,05

 

34

Andrzej

Swinarew

3,00

 

35

Tomasz

Ślusarz

3,00

 

36

Karolina

Łosoń

2,70

 

37

Sonia

Miernik

2,70

 

38

Marta

Pecold

2,55

 

39

Mikołaj

Musioł

2,50

 

40

Paweł

Popiela

2,40

 

41

Dawid

Długajczyk

2,28

 

42

Jakub

Sobolewski

2,25

 

43

Alan

Grot

2,25

 

44

Kamil

Grzyb

2,25

 

45

Rafał

Biskup

2,20

 

46

Jerzy

Olczyk

2,10

 

47

Aleksandra

Józefczuk

2,05

 

48

Natalia

Kapica

2,00

 

49

Natalia

Łosoń

2,00

 

50

Elżbieta

Sołtys

1,95

 

51

Tomasz

Skrabaka

1,90

 

52

Ryszard

Kucz

1,75

 

53

Hanna

Kukier

1,75

 

54

Emilia

Musiał

1,65

 

55

Natalia

Nowak

1,60

 

56

Zosia

Łakomska

1,55

 

57

Paulina

Wojtala

1,50

 

58

Cezary

Ślusarz

1,50

 

59

Agnieszka

Biskup

1,35

 

60

Mikołaj

Martynów

1,10

 

61

Jerzy

Łosoń

1,06

 

62

Joanna

Łakomska

1,05

 

63

Jagoda

Błotko

1,00

 

64

Beata

Swinarew

1,00

 

65

Anna

Biskup

0,90

 

66

Wioletta

Skalska

0,85

 

67

Alicja

Biskup

0,75

 

68

Paweł

Kwaśniewski

0,45

 

69

Izabela

Swinarew

0,20

 

70

Dariusz

Kołodziej

0,20

 

 

Sponsor

Partnerzy

 

Partnerzy medialni