BIAŁYSTOK – Pływalnia BOSiR

 

Liczba pływających

52 osoby

Suma przepłyniętych
kilometrów

361,2

 

Zwycięzca

Rafał Sgleński 16 200 m

Najstarszy uczestnik

p. Henryk Stecewicz

Najmłodszy uczestnik

Patrycja Greczan

 i Antoni Kupiszek

 

 

 Wyniki

 miejsce

Imię i nazwisko

Przepłynięty dystans
[kilometry]

 

1

Magdalena

Kundzicz

22,70

 

2

Monika

Niksa

16,50

 

3

Magdalena

Wasyluk

15,50

 

4

Alicja

Wądołowska

15,10

 

5

Radosław

Bogacewicz

14,30

 

6

Krzysztof

Piechowski

14,00

 

7

Agnieszka

Bobek

13,20

 

8

Julia

Korolczuk

13,00

 

9

Bartosz

Markowski

12,55

 

10

Łukasz

Mikulski

10,30

 

11

Weronika

Nazaruk

10,00

 

12

Amelia

Rybołowicz

10,00

 

13

Józef

Sawicki

10,00

 

14

Pola

Białowicz

9,25

 

15

Sebastian

Jabłoński

8,60

 

16

Oliwia

Banachowska

8,35

 

17

Krzysztof

Gołębiowski

8,20

 

18

Rafał

Piotrowski

8,00

 

19

Wiktoria

Gołaszewska

7,60

 

20

Aleksandra

Śliwowska

7,55

 

21

Weronika

Kozłowska

7,15

 

22

Michał

Kupiszek

7,00

 

23

Rajmund

Stasiewicz

7,00

 

24

Piotr

Szutkowski

6,70

 

25

Andrzej

Gębczyński

6,00

 

26

Roksana

Górska

6,00

 

27

Marcin

Ptak

5,45

 

28

Rafał

Chojnowski

5,25

 

29

Bartosz

Mielech

5,25

 

30

Monika

Sasinowska

5,00

 

31

Henryk

Stecewicz

4,70

 

32

Maciej

Garnys

4,40

 

33

Piotr

Piechowski

4,30

 

34

Grzegorz

Gębczyński

4,20

 

35

Paweł

Wasyluk

4,20

 

36

Marek

Muszyński

4,00

 

37

Michał

Sawwa

4,00

 

38

Kamil

Kresso

3,15

 

39

Hubert

Krajewski

3,00

 

40

Antoni

Kupiszek

3,00

 

41

Jarosław

Werpachowski

3,00

 

42

Henryk K.

Rutkowski

2,90

 

43

Jacek

Łazarz

2,70

 

44

Marta

Zawiślak

2,40

 

45

Dominika

Wysmolińska

2,35

 

46

Rafał jr

Chojnowski

2,30

 

47

Błażej

Gut

2,25

 

48

Dorota

Rosłaniec

2,20

 

49

Magdalena

Ochental

2,05

 

50

Krzysztof J.

Gryc

1,55

 

51

Maciej

Sawwa

1,55

 

52

Patrycja

Greczan

1,50

 

 

 

Sponsor

Partnerzy

 

Partnerzy medialni