BYDGOSZCZ – Pływalnia „CZWÓRKA” przy Zespole Szkół Ogólnokształcących nr 4 

 

Liczba pływających

61 osób

Suma przepłyniętych
kilometrów

572,995

 

Zwycięzca

Hanna Bakuniak 31 000 m

Najstarszy uczestnik

p. Jan Cudak

Najmłodszy uczestnik

Amelka Sobowiec

 i Miłosz Babski

 

 

 Wyniki

 

 miejsce

Imię i nazwisko

Przepłynięty dystans
[kilometry]

1

Hanna

Bakuniak

31,00

 

2

Radosław

Staszkiewicz

25,10

 

3

Krzysztof

Kowalewski

20,30

 

4

Wojciech

Hermelin

20,20

 

5

Mateusz

Nowicki

20,10

 

6

Jacek

Podlejski

20,05

 

7

Dariusz

Więckowski

20,00

 

8

Michał

Polasik

16,00

 

9

Zuzanna

Lutoborska

15,35

 

10

Jędrzej

Gralik

15,10

 

11

Jerzy

Juchnowicz

15,00

 

12

Roman

Konieczny

14,30

 

13

Grzegorz

Byrtek

14,00

 

14

Joanna

Bruska

13,25

 

15

Damian

Kolwicz

13,20

 

16

Katarzyna

Kucharczyk

13,00

 

17

Filip

Jabłoński

12,05

 

18

Dariusz

Węsierski

12,05

 

19

Mateusz

Domeracki

12,00

 

20

Jakub

Kruczkowski

11,05

 

21

Kinga

Szmycińska

11,00

 

22

Stanisław

Kanclerzewski

10,60

 

23

Jakub

Rymer

10,40

 

24

Wiktor

Michalski

10,05

 

25

Natalia

Bentkowska

10,00

 

26

Zuzanna

Simińska

10,00

 

27

Nicolas

Zieliński

9,20

 

28

Marcin

Kucharczyk

9,10

 

29

Magdalena

Matczak

8,50

 

30

Mariusz

Babski

8,15

 

31

Artur

Kuciński

8,05

 

32

Adam

Staszewski

8,00

 

33

Justyna

Makowska

7,60

 

34

Dawid

Kilon

7,00

 

35

Łukasz

Szczeciński

6,85

 

36

Karolina

Skucińska

6,70

 

37

Jan

Cudak

6,40

 

38

Dominika

Nitka

6,15

 

39

Szymon

Sobowiec

6,15

 

40

Jakub

Staszkiewicz

5,95

 

41

Adam

Cichy

5,55

 

42

Tomasz

Haize

5,10

 

43

Dawid

Piesik

5,10

 

44

Emmanuel

Rivat

5,10

 

45

Joanna

Muszyńska

5,10

 

46

Dominika

Arkuszewska

5,05

 

47

Fiip

Frąckowiak

5,00

 

48

Mirosław

Grzybowski

5,00

 

49

Tomasz

Krzeszewski

5,00

 

50

Agnieszka

Lejb

5,00

 

51

Maja

Muszyńska

4,15

 

52

Hanna

Szerwińska

4,05

 

53

Ewa

Lewandowska

4,00

 

54

Karol

Wróblewski

2,95

 

55

Grażyna

Stróżyk

2,60

 

56

Julia

Kontek

1,50

 

57

Amelka

Sobowiec

1,20

 

58

Tomasz

Gołczyński

0,95

 

59

Dawid

Gołczyński

0,70

 

60

Zbigniew

Kuźniar

0,60

 

61

Miłosz

Babski

0,35

 

Sponsor

Partnerzy

 

Partnerzy medialni