Dąbrowa Górnicza  – Pływalnia „Nemo – Wodny Świat”

 

Liczba pływających

54 osoby

Suma     przepłyniętych
kilometrów

580,75

Rekordzista pływalni

Szymon Kuczyk  30 150 m

Najstarszy uczestnik

p. Zbigniew Dymecki

Najmłodszy uczestnik

Magdalena Wojtas

 i Jan Niedziółka

Najliczniejsza rodzina

Państwo Orłowscy

 Wyniki

 miejsce

Imię i nazwisko

Przepłynięty dystans
[kilometry]

1

Szymon

Kuczyk

30,150

2

Jacek

Kubiak

27,150

3

Marcin

Kanicki

26,600

4

Zbigniew

Raszewski

25,200

5

Magdalena

Pawlak

25,000

6

Krzysztof

Broda

24,700

7

Piotr

Mazurek

21,650

8

Diana

Kowalska

20,000

9

Sebastian

Misiek

18,150

10

Bartosz

Holeczek

18,000

11

Jakub

Karpiński

17,300

12

Marcin

Starzykowski

17,250

13

Tomasz

Waszkiewicz

16,000

14

Mateusz

Tadeusz

15,700

15

Gabriel

Gamrat

15,000

16

Jakub

Orłowski

13,600

17

Krzysztof

Orłowski

13,100

18

Marta

Uzarska

13,000

19

Adrian

Sawczuk

12,000

20

Tomasz

Kowal

11,500

21

Izabela

Klajnowicz

11,300

22

Agata

Orłowska

11,250

23

Grzegorz

Kryzia

10,200

24

Arkadiusz

Karpiński

10,050

25

Szymon

Dąbrowski

10,000

26

Dominik

Karpiński

10,000

27

Anna

Niedziółka

10,000

28

Dominik

Posłuszny

10,000

29

Małgorzata

Kozieł

8,500

30

Aleksandra

Cupiał

8,000

31

Grzegorz

Cupiał

8,000

32

Piotr

Więczkowski

7,450

33

Anna

Gągol

7,250

34

Julia

Broda

6,400

35

Agnieszka

Orłowska

6,100

36

Izabela

Włosek

6,050

37

Dariusz

Sobań

5,750

38

Agnieszka

Paul

5,500

39

Renata

Kozieł

5,500

40

Marcin

Jawor

5,000

41

Sylwia

Marczak

4,600

42

Wiktor

Posłuszny

4,550

43

Joanna

Jamnicka-Jawor

3,850

44

Natalia

Marczak

3,500

45

Urszula

Stojak

3,500

46

Krzysztof

Marczak

3,250

47

Paulina

Bednarska

3,200

48

Mateusz

Wójcik

2,500

49

Marzena

Białek-Bednarska

2,100

50

Agnieszka

Wójcik

2,050

51

Robert

Niedziółka

1,800

52

Zbigniew

Dymecka

1,350

53

Magdalena

Wojtas

0,800

54

Jan

Niedziółka

0,350

 

Sponsor

Partnerzy

 

Partnerzy medialni