Bydgoszcz  – Pływalnia „Czwórka”

 

Liczba pływających

66 osób

Suma     przepłyniętych
kilometrów

295,025

Rekordzista pływalni

 Stanisław Kanlerzewski 20,1 km

Najstarszy uczestnik

p.  Jan  Cudak

Najmłodszy uczestnik

    Maja Muszyńska

     i Dawid Gołczyński

Najliczniejsza rodzina

Państwo Cudakowie-Gołczyńscy-Nowakowie

 Wyniki

 miejsce

Imię i nazwisko

Przepłynięty dystans
[kilometry]

1

Stanisław

Kanlerzewski

20,100

2

Zbigniew

Milewski

15,100

3

Kinga

Szmycińska

13,400

4

Mateusz

Nowicki

13,200

5

Wojciech

Czyżewski

13,000

6

Robert

Przybyłowski

10,800

7

Kamilla

Zroślak

10,500

8

Ewa

Grądzka

10,150

9

Leszek

Jabłoński

10,050

10

Mikołaj

Chrustowski

10,000

11

Justyna

Sygulska

10,000

12

Radosław

Staszkiewicz

10,000

13

Tomasz

Maćkowiak

8,700

14

Mateusz

Domeracki

7,000

15

Izabela

Czarnecka

6,750

16

Jan

Cudak

6,550

17

Weronika

Szczechowska

5,600

18

Marcin

Sykut

5,250

19

Zuzanna

Węsierska

5,150

20

Filip

Steliga

5,125

21

Karol

Wróblewski

5,100

22

Adam

Gagajek

5,100

23

Marcin

Brzozowski

5,050

24

Mateusz

Milewski

4,200

25

Maciej

Nieszkowski

4,200

26

Krzysztof

Milewski

4,100

27

Mikołaj

Cichański

4,100

28

Małgorzata

Cudak

4,000

29

JAKUB

Milewski

3,900

30

Ewa

Lewandowska

3,600

31

Dorota

Klugiewicz

3,400

32

Leszek

Szymański

3,300

33

Emmanuel

Rivat

3,150

34

Michał

Radecki

2,950

35

Tomasz

Olechnowicz

2,800

36

Karol

Bosak

2,800

37

Mieczysław

Przybysz

2,550

38

Agnieszka

Milewska

2,500

39

Joanna

Muszyńska

2,500

40

Karolina

Czeszumska

2,450

41

Robert

Kowalski

2,450

42

Rafał

Grabarkiewicz

2,350

43

Marian

Siembida

2,300

44

Klaudia

Kowalski

2,050

45

Joanna

Nowak

2,000

46

Janusz

Pietrykowski

2,000

47

Krzysztof

Grzanka

1,950

48

Łukasz

Pawlaczyk

1,600

49

Grzegorz

Tobaska

1,350

50

Tomasz

Gołczyński

1,200

51

Dawid

Gołczyński

1,150

52

Alexandra

Goncharova

1,000

53

Maja

Muszyńska

0,900

54

Małgorzata

Tobaska

0,650

55

Monika

Nowak

0,600

56

Piotr

Urbański

0,550

57

Aleksander

Skorecki

0,400

58

Jacek

Gniot

0,400

59

Paweł

Siupka

0,400

60

Artur

Młynarek

0,350

61

Patryk

Kuźniar

0,300

62

Zbiegniew

Kuźniar

0,250

63

Kamilla

Kaźmierczak

0,200

64

Sebastian

Kaźmierczak

0,200

65

Krzysztof

Muszyński

0,150

66

Jakub

Kubiński

0,100

 

     
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       
       

 

Sponsor

Partnerzy

 

Partnerzy medialni