Białystok  – Pływalnia Sportowa BOSiR

 

Liczba pływających

66 osób

Suma     przepłyniętych
kilometrów

448,725

Rekordzista pływalni

Izabela Gryc 20 000 m

Najstarszy uczestnik

p. Henryk Steckiewicz

Najmłodszy uczestnik

Patrycja Greczan

 i Antoni Janusz Kupiszek

   

 Wyniki

 

 miejsce

Imię i nazwisko

Przepłynięty dystans
[kilometry]

1

Izabela

Gryc

20,000

2

Hubert

Milewski

19,050

3

Magdalena

Kundzicz

17,450

4

Henryk

Stecewicz

17,000

5

Albert

Miecznik

16,100

6

Bartosz

Bogdanowicz

15,000

7

Alicja

Wądołowska

15,000

8

Magdalena

Ochantal

14,000

9

Michał

Kupiszek

12,500

10

Patryk

Hościło

12,300

11

Anita

Cichocka

11,000

12

Sylwia

Matel

10,300

13

Wiesław

Poznański

10,100

14

Krzysztof

Strapczuk

10,100

15

Aleksandra

Brzozowska

10,050

16

Michał

Gołembiewski

10,000

17

Agnieszka

Gwacka

8,200

18

Ignacy

Gwacki

8,000

19

Kamil

Pietryszyk

7,750

20

Daniel

Semborski

7,600

21

Gabriela

Szubzda

7,350

22

Oliwia

Banachowska

7,200

23

Oliwia

Urban

7,100

24

Karolina

Hryszko

7,050

25

Wioleta

Rybołowicz

7,000

26

Paweł

Woronowicz

7,000

27

Rafał

Chojnowski

6,400

28

Krzysztof

Gołębiewski

6,000

29

Piotr

Nazaruk

6,000

30

Kacper

Sadowski

6,000

31

Weronika

Kozłowska

5,950

32

Magdalena

Wasyluk

5,700

33

Amelia

Rybołowicz

5,600

34

Jarosław

Aleksiejuk

5,500

35

Ewelina Maria

Wojtach

5,500

36

Piotr

Szutkowski

5,250

37

Aleksandra

Śliwowska

5,200

38

Pola

Białowicz

5,100

39

Klaudia

Murzyn

5,100

40

Weronika

Nazaruk

5,100

41

Rajmund

Stasiewicz

5,000

42

Michał

Stypułkowski

5,000

43

Andrzej

Dąbrowski

4,700

44

Eugeniusz

Grygoruk

4,300

45

Lesław

Brzozowski

4,250

46

Kamila

Matejek

4,150

47

Maria

Rafałowska

4,100

48

Weronika

Paczkowska

4,000

49

Krzysztof

Piechowski

4,000

50

Aleksander

Kaczyński

3,700

51

Michał

Knyszyński

3,550

52

Andrzej

Cichocki

3,400

53

Zuzanna

Mońko

3,200

54

Maciej

Sawwa

3,100

55

Kornelia

Rogowska

3,000

56

Zofia

Kalinko

2,800

57

Wiktoria

Gołaszewska

2,750

58

Roksana

Górska

2,600

59

Antoni Janusz

Kupiszek

2,500

60

Marcin

Ptak

1,900

61

Michał

Sawwa

1,500

62

Patrycja

Greczan

0,900

63

Piotr

Piechowski

0,650

64

Grzegorz

Dymmel

0,500

65

Henryk

Rutkowski

0,425

66

Henryk

Różański

0,150

 

Sponsor

Partnerzy

 

Partnerzy medialni