Ranking Uczestników

 

RANKING UCZESTNIKÓW „OTYLIADY’2015”
WG. PRZEPŁYNIĘTEGO DYSTANSU
         
1 Mateusz Fajfer 35 Strzelin
1 Maciej Ogrodnik 35 Strzelin
3 Monika Winnicka 34 Radomsko
4 Konrad Frynia 33 Żary
5 Bohdan Bednarczyk 32 Żary
6 Rafał Domeracki 31 Inowrocław
7 Martyna Zając 30,05 Łańcut
8 Krzysztof Gajewski 27,05 Strzelin
9 Andrzej Rauchfleisz 26,95 Toruń
10 Bogusław Ogrodnik 26,4 Strzelin
11 Adrian Kociszewski 26,2 Warszawa
12 Michał Podgórski 26,1 Radomsko
13 Jonasz Buksztynowicz 26 Kleszczów
14 Anna Pażucha 25,76 Częstochowa
15 Justyna Jurczyk 25,025 Radomsko
16 Mateusz Chruszcz 25 Żary
16 Sławomir Oleksiak 25 Będzin
18 Marek Gardoń 24 Inowrocław
19 Leszek Choryłek 23,55 Kleszczów
20 Mateusz Sass 23 Kutno
21 Klaudia Stokfisz 22,5 Warszawa
22 Tadeusz Piotrowski 22,2 Radomsko
23 Damian Smagieł 22 Ożarów
23 Radosław Smagieł  22 Ożarów
23 Mariusz Szylar 22 Łańcut
26 Mariusz Zapadka 21,5 Toruń
27 Damian Dziubecki 21,2 Tomaszów Mazowiecki
27 Michał Kawka 21,2 Kutno
27 Roksana Kolber 21,2 Mikołów
30 Mirosław Kubicki 21,05 Toruń
31 Tomasz Dworski 21 Żary
32 Oskar Zębik 20,9 Myszków
33 Radek Michalczyk 20,7 Myszków
34 Marzena Grzelak 20,6 Toruń
35 Dagmara Polakowska 20,55 Żary
36 Stanisław Skiba 20,35 Myszków
37 Mateusz Tramp 20,3 Olecko
38 Maciej Łukasiewicz 20,2 Kutno
38 Natalia Lewandowska 20,2 Radomsko
40 Bartosz Konefał 20,1 Oława
40 Paweł Rybak 20,1 Żary
40 Marcin Synowiec 20,1 Oświęcim
43 Diana Boczkowska 20 Bielawa
43 Anna Gapska 20 Toruń
43 Mariusz Gołda 20 Łazy
43 Izabella Grzegorczyk 20 Szczecinek
43 Kamil Kaliski 20 Inowrocław
43 Marcin Kanicki 20 Będzin
43 Ryszard Lewandowski 20 Kleszczów
43 Barbara Mejcz 20 Olecko
43 Wojciech Mroczko 20 Strzelin
43 Bartłomiej Sanak 20 Oświęcim
43 Maciej Skowronek 20 Pawłowice
43 Martyna Trygalska 20 Będzin
43 Tomasz Spychalski 20 Nakło n/ Notecią
56 Tomasz Kubik 19,65 Toruń
57 Wiesław Orlikowski 19,5 Toruń
58 Mateusz Tadeusz 19,35 Dąbrowa Górnicza
59 Robert Gierula 19,1 Będzin
60 Mikołaj Górny 18,8 Oświęcim
61 Janusz Gondek 18,5 Łańcut
62 Gabriela Kaczka 18,5 Oświęcim
63 Sebastian Greczan 18,4 Białystok
64 Michał Adamkowski 18,375 Białystok
65 Grzegorz Kranz 18,1 Kórnik
66 Zuzanna Maliszewska 18 Koszalin
66 Anastazja Pawlik 18 Tomaszów Mazowiecki
68 Tomasz Siwiński 17,4 Częstochowa
69 Mateusz Dołęgowski 17,25 Białystok
69 Grzegorz Kawka 17,25 Kutno
71 Joanna Hadzicka 17,15 Strzelin
72 Bartłomiej Dubas 17,1 Będzin
73 Bartosz Browiński 17 Inowrocław
73 Jarosław Kukielka 17 Tomaszów Mazowiecki
73 Adrian Niekłań 17 Ożarów
73 Andrzej Olszówka 17 Mikołów
77 Wojciech Zaskórski 16,7 Radomsko
78 Michał Cybulski 16,55 Ożarów
79 Michał Baran 16,5 Łańcut
79 Paweł Woronowicz 16,5 Białystok
81 Mateusz Rybak 16,4 Żary
82 Grzegorz Kryzia 16,25 Dąbrowa Górnicza
83 Radosław Pasternak 16,1 Kleszczów
83 Tomasz Topolski 16,1 Kleszczów
85 Przemysław Kostkowski 16,05 Kórnik
86 Michał Sewerynek 16,025 Radomsko
87 Monika Borowiecka 16 Oświęcim
87 Krzysztof Kłaczek 16 Oława
87 Adam Kowalski 16 Kleszczów
87 Paweł Niekłań 16 Ożarów
87 Mikołaj Zwiefka 16 Koszalin
92 Konrad Sulak 15,75 Garwolin
93 Zbigniew Raszewski 15,475 Dąbrowa Górnicza
94 Grzegorz Walaszczyk 15,4 Radomsko
95 Aleksander Olbrycht 15,3 Łańcut
96 Natalia Królak 15,24 Częstochowa
97 Sebastian Waśkiewicz 15,2 Lipno
98 Andrzej Licznar 15,15 Świebodzice
98 Janusz Sarnowski 15,15 Lipno
99 Diana Kowalska 15,1 Dąbrowa Górnicza
100 Piotr Okulewicz 15,05 Kutno
101 Krzysztof Andelt 15 Tomaszów Mazowiecki
101 Agnieszka Broncel 15 Mikołów
101 Przemysław Gumienny 15 Warszawa
101 Magdalena Kulczycka 15 Świebodzice
101 Piotr Lewiński 15 Kutno
101 Michał Madaj 15 Nakło
101 Marta Ogrodnik 15 Strzelin
101 Arkadiusz Reclik 15 Mikołów
101 Piotr Żyła 15 Bielawa
111 Dawid Cieślak 14,95 Kleszczów
111 Aleksandra Strzelczyk 14,95 Koszalin
113 Patryk Piotrowski 14,5 Suwałki
114 Anna Żmudka 14,4 Oświęcim
115 Radosław Patej 14,3 Garwolin
116 Dariusz Lenarczyk 14,1 Kutno
117 Aleksandra Osowska 14,05 Kutno
118 Mateusz Biszewski 14 Olecko
118 Mateusz Masloch 14 Nakło
118 Michał Niemczak 14 Łańcut
118 Marcela Wojciechowska 14 Olecko
122 Ewa Grązka 13,85 Koszalin
123 Krzysztof Tłuścik 13,75 Mikołów
124 Grzegorz Bąk 13,5 Ożarów
124 Marek Gołdon 13,5 Mikołów
124 Bartosz Holeczek 13,5 Dąbrowa Górnicza
124 Dominik Żołdak 13,5 Oświęcim
128 Agata Frąckowiak 13,45 Nakło
129 Mateusz Gałka 13,35 Łazy
130 Krzysztof Siemieniuk 13,25 Białystok
131 Katarzyna Dominiak 13,15 Inowrocław
132 Piotr Wojciechowski 13,1 Garwolin
133 Wiktoria Kasprzak 13,05 Olecko
133 Piotr Pokojski 13,05 Toruń
133 Piotr Skrzynkowski 13,05 Opole
136 Łukasz Dębski 13 Łańcut
136 Martyna Doległo 13 Oświęcim
136 Agnieszka Jaszczak 13 Toruń
136 Kacper Kołodziej 13 Mikołów
136 Juliusz Kubisz 13 Strzelin
136 Filip Okupnik 13 Tomaszów Mazowiecki
136 Wiktoria Płazińska 13 Olecko
136 Paweł Szajka 13 Mikołów
136 Denis Włodyka 13 Żary
145 Józef Ślesak 12,8 Oświęcim
146 Anita Czerwińska 12,6 Koszalin
147 Katarzyna Kuchnicka 12,55 Rypin
148 Kamil Dobiesz 12,5 Rypin
148 Jakub Jagiełło 12,5 Radomsko
148 Marcin Kłoskowicz 12,5 Łańcut
148 Artur Kubisztal 12,5 Łazy
148 Wojciech Pieniążek 12,5 Łańcut
148 Jacek Plesnar 12,5 Łańcut
148 Natalia Rąb 12,5 Koszalin
155 Daniel Gąsiorowski 12,45 Inowrocław
156 Marcin Jaśkowiec 12,4 Opole
157 Joanna Ciruk 12,35 Suwałki
158 Amelia Michałowska 12,3 Koszalin
159 Natalia Koperska 12,25 Rawa Mazowiecka
160 Edmund Steckiewicz 12,15 Rypin
161 Mariusz Gąsiorowski 12,1 Tomaszów Mazowiecki
161 Krzysztof Kardasiński 12,1 Opole
161 Tomasz Świętoń 12,1 Żary
164 Paweł Borycki 12 Strzelin
164 Mateusz Brzozowski 12 Białystok
164 Filip Czyż 12 Inowrocław
164 Anna Kochmańska 12 Łańcut
164 Michał Liszewski 12 Olecko
164 Dariusz Miśko 12 Szczecinek
164 Michał Ostrowski 12 Strzelin
164 Krzysztof Piechowski 12 Białystok
164 Michał Przygoda 12 Nakło
164 Andrzej Pudłowski 12 Kutno
164 Krystian Sikora 12 Oława
164 Jan Terlecki 12 Kutno
164 Damian Włudarczyk 12 Garwolin
164 Marek Zwolski 12 Tomaszów Mazowiecki
178 Adam Podgórski 11,8 Rypin
179 Krzysztof Wandzioch 11,675 Suwałki
180 Piotr Sroka 11,5 Radomsko
181 Bartosz Okupny 11,45 Świebodzice
182 Wojciech Masalski 11,4 Białystok
183 Rafał Wyczółkowski 11,3 Radomsko
184 Karol Małysz 11,25 Pawłowice
185 Marcin Frydrysiak 11,15 Kutno
185 Ireneusz Zakrzewski 11,15 Tomaszów Mazowiecki
187 Michał Jaśtak 11,1 Inowrocław
187 Paweł Kowalewski 11,1 Białystok
187 Jakub Pasiuk 11,1 Białystok
187 Michał Wiktorowicz 11,1 Tomaszów Mazowiecki
191 Agnieszka Bucholc 11,05 Szczecinek
191 Marcin Rajski 11,05 Tomaszów Mazowiecki
191 Patryk Rzepecki 11,05 Tomaszów Mazowiecki
191 Tomasz Skrętkowski 11,05 Opole
191 Agata Spławińska 11,05 Opole
196 Marcin Idziak 11 Radomsko
196 Jacek Janowski 11 Inowrocław
196 Dariusz Kopeć 11 Oława
196 Jakub Kosecki 11 Radomsko
196 Jolanta Kowalska 11 Kleszczów
196 Remigiusz Kubler 11 Toruń
196 Adam Łapucki 11 Olecko
196 Paweł Masalski 11 Olecko
196 Piotr Posłuszny 11 Warszawa
196 Filip Zapadka - Żydek 11 Toruń
206 Michał Janiszewski 10,95 Rawa Mazowiecka
206 Daniel Semborski 10,95 Białystok
208 Aleksandra Kaszkiel 10,9 Olecko
209 Tomasz Kądziołka 10,85 Świebodzice
210 Małgorzata Kulczyńska 10,75 Nakło
211 Dawid Kurtaś 10,7 Świebodzice
211 Cezary Świech 10,7 Tomaszów Mazowiecki
213 Rafał Galiński 10,5 Łazy
214 Piotr Cieślik 10,35 Kleszczów
215 Izabela Adamczyk - Królak 10,32 Częstochowa
216 Krzysztof Tamas 10,3 Nakło
217 Anita Cichocka 10,25 Białystok
217 Wojciech Góralczyk 10,25 Bielawa
217 Berenika Tubielewicz 10,25 Szczecinek
220 Karol Sworski 10,15 Rawa Mazowiecka
220 Wiktoria Żesławska 10,15 Łazy
222 Klaudia Baranowska 10,1 Kutno
222 Kuba Cempla 10,1 Oświęcim
222 Wojciech Jachna 10,1 Łazy
222 Aleksander Jurgiel 10,1 Białystok
222 Tomasz Miniszewski 10,1 Nakło
222 Sebastian Miniszewski 10,1 Nakło
222 Kinga Szymańska 10,1 Pawłowice
222 Rafał Traczyk 10,1 Nakło
222 Marek Wasilewski 10,1 Inowrocław
231 Filip Jaworski 10,05 Koszalin
231 Aleksandra Kciuk 10,05 Łazy
231 Wiesław Konieczny 10,05 Pawłowice
231 Tomasz Krajewski 10,05 Inowrocław
231 Paweł Malczewski 10,05 Strzelin
231 Tomasz Mazgaj 10,05 Koszalin
231 Aleksandra Romanik 10,05 Żary
231 Dorota Skawina 10,05 Łańcut
231 Mariusz Walczak 10,05 Nakło
231 Piotr Wieszczyk 10,05 Żary
231 Elżbieta Zakrzewska 10,05 Tomaszów Mazowiecki
242 Anna Marciniak 10,04 Częstochowa
243 Tomasz Lewicki 10,025 Kutno
244 Łukasz Andrejczuk 10 Białystok
244 Damian Badowski 10 Tomaszów Mazowiecki
244 Beata Balcerowska 10 Myszków
244 Jakub Barnat 10 Łańcut
244 Marcin Czajkowski  10 Żary
244 Justyna Dądela 10 Bielawa
244 Weronika Demska 10 Kórnik
244 Arkadiusz Doliński 10 Nakło
244 Adam Dudek 10 Strzelin
244 Bartosz Górak 10 Łańcut
244 Andrzej Grzegorek 10 Kutno
244 Piotr Harkawik 10 Szczecinek
244 Piotr Iwan 10 Pawłowice
244 Jakub Kanarek 10 Koszalin
244 Janusz Kobiela 10 Dąbrowa Górnicza
244 Victor Kopacki 10 Strzelin
244 Zygmunt Korkosz 10 Nakło
244 Jacek Korzec 10 Oświęcim
244 Łukasz Kowalski 10 Ożarów
244 Tomasz Kowalski 10 Lipno
244 Artur Kozłowski 10 Kórnik
244 Urszula Kucharczyk 10 Inowrocław
244 Katarzyna Kusch 10 Strzelin
244 Krzysztof Malczewski 10 Strzelin
244 Mateusz Małek 10 Myszków
244 Marcin Mendyka 10 Oświęcim
244 Piotr Miklas 10 Inowrocław
244 Martyna Muszyńska 10 Radomsko
244 Aleksy Nawatkowski 10 Rypin
244 Adam Nowak 10 Kórnik
244 Piotr Pawlak 10 Kutno
244 Maciej Pieniek 10 Warszawa
244 Włodzimierz Piesiak 10 Szczecinek
244 Nina Piotrowska 10 Kleszczów
244 Diana Puczkowska 10 Radomsko
244 Patrycja Rączy 10 Będzin
244 Anna Reczyńska 10 Żary
244 Maksymilian Rybacki 10 Kórnik
244 Kajetan Rycharski 10 Rypin
244 Kamil Rycharski 10 Rypin
244 Mariusz Salik 10 Pawłowice
244 Mateusz Salik 10 Pawłowice
244 Piotr Sarnicki 10 Łańcut
244 Maciej Sawwa 10 Białystok
244 Roch Sieprawski 10 Oświęcim
244 Jakub Słoma 10 Kutno
244 Natalia Świś 10 Oświęcim
244 Maciej Tomiczek 10 Mikołów
244 Wojciech Twardoń 10 Tomaszów Mazowiecki
244 Michał Wachnicki 10 Opole
244 Marek Wachstiel 10 Mikołów
244 Woleta Walicka 10 Białystok
244 Miłosz Węgrzynowicz 10 Suwałki
244 Michał Wieczorek 10 Radomsko
244 Natalia Wojciechowska 10 Garwolin
244 Diana Zambrzycka 10 Strzelin
244 Wojciech Zdrzałka 10 Opole
244 Sebastian Zwoliński 10 Lipno
244 Paweł Żak 10 Garwolin
303 Jerzy Tomczak 9,9 Kutno
304 Damian Drzyzga 9,75 Bielawa
305 Daniel Stajszczyk 9,7 Namysłów
306 Aleksandra Domoradzka 9,55 Suwałki
306 Jerzy Lipiński 9,55 Oława
306 Bogdan Boryka 9,55 Dąbrowa Górnicza
309 Damian Reterski 9,5 Koszalin
310 Julia Korolczuk 9,35 Białystok
311 Filip Siermantowski 9,2 Białystok
312 Jakub Krajewski 9,15 Inowrocław
313 Brajan Dors 9,1 Myszków
313 Krzysztof Skalmierski 9,1 Ożarów
313 Małgorzata Zarzycka 9,1 Garwolin
316 Marek Krzysiek 9,05 Łazy
316 Jakub Michalski 9,05 Koszalin
316 Dominika Ocylok 9,05 Oświęcim
319 Mariusz Bednarski 9 Będzin
319 Natalia Brejza 9 Pawłowice
319 Paweł Janowski 9 Kleszczów
319 Tomasz Jaroń 9 Łańcut
319 Marcin Kos 9 Oświęcim
319 Maciej Liszewski 9 Olecko
319 Artur Pondel 9 Łańcut
319 Magdalena Serzysko 9 Łazy
319 Krzysztof Sobczyk 9 Kutno
319 Edyta Stankiewicz 9 Kutno
319 Szymon Zarzycki 9 Garwolin
330 Barbara Błuś 8,9 Suwałki
330 Barbara Rząsa 8,9 Łańcut
332 Jarosław Perkowski 8,825 Suwałki
333 Anna Jakieła 8,75 Opole
333 Karol Molak 8,75 Świebodzice
333 Krystian Perka 8,75 Kleszczów
336 Sonia Gabryszewska 8,7 Toruń
336 Angelika Treszczotko 8,7 Suwałki
338 Robert Gębka 8,65 Myszków
338 Maciej Kaczyński 8,65 Rawa Mazowiecka
340 Julia Świętoń 8,6 Żary
340 Emil Szymański 8,6 Pawłowice
342 Filip Gąsiorowski 8,55 Tomaszów Mazowiecki
343 Daniel Mitin 8,5 Olecko
343 Janusz Pawlak 8,5 Kutno
343 Karolina Topolewska 8,5 Rypin
343 Tomasz Wieloch 8,5 Olecko
347 Tomasz Bzdawka 8,45 Nakło
347 Adrian Dobosz 8,45 Szczecinek
349 Marcin Gruszka 8,35 Ożarów
349 Dominika Iwaniuk - Lisik 8,35 Koszalin
349 Julia Koprewicz 8,35 Suwałki
352 Natalia Kowalewska 8,275 Suwałki
353 Agata Reclik 8,25 Mikołów
354 Marek Szymański 8,2 Rypin
355 Łukasz Kaczmarczyk 8,15 Białystok
355 Łukasz Mikulski 8,15 Białystok
355 Adrian Sawczuk 8,15 Dąbrowa Górnicza
358 Tomasz Kaszkiel 8,1 Olecko
358 Ariel Kołodziejski 8,1 Warszawa
358 Lidia Warszawska 8,1 Kutno
358 Mariusz Węglarski 8,1 Łańcut
362 Marek Konopczyński 8,05 Oświęcim
362 Zbigniew Noga 8,05 Rawa Mazowiecka
362 Kacper Sadowski 8,05 Białystok
365 Mateusz  Brzoza 8 Łańcut
365 Krzysztof Badowski 8 Tomaszów Mazowiecki
365 Iwona Barwińska 8 Radomsko
365 Kacper Borkowski 8 Tomaszów Mazowiecki
365 Jerzy Brzoza 8 Łańcut
365 Michał Cywoniuk 8 Białystok
365 Łukasz Czapiński 8 Będzin
365 Joanna Drewnicka - Ogrodnik 8 Strzelin
365 Jarosław Furmaniak 8 Tomaszów Mazowiecki
365 Anna Gaweł 8 Dąbrowa Górnicza
365 Oliwia Głowacka 8 Rypin
365 Roman Gradkowski 8 Warszawa
365 Monika Guz 8 Radomsko
365 Natalia Hatalska 8 Olecko
365 Ewa Krajewska – Paluch 8 Dąbrowa Górnicza
365 Wojciech Kucypera 8 Namysłów
365 Natalia Kułakowska 8 Rypin
365 Paweł Kuszewski 8 Olecko
365 Anna Miklas 8 Łazy
365 Oliwia Nawacka 8 Rypin
365 Piotr Pelc 8 Łańcut
365 Julia Rejmonciak 8 Kutno
365 Małgorzata Rokosz-Rorot 8 Łazy
365 Dagmara Strzesak 8 Kórnik
365 Aleksandra Surowiec 8 Żary
365 Artur Woźnowski 8 Rypin
365 Mirosław Wójcik 8 Tomaszów Mazowiecki
392 Wojciech Stawicki 7,8 Kutno
392 Witold Turek 7,8 Opole
394 Anna Ostrowska 7,75 Suwałki
394 Dawid Pawlak 7,75 Bielawa
394 Nataniel Zaniewski 7,75 Olecko
394 Mariusz Żelazkowski 7,75 Rypin
398 Mateusz Mitin 7,7 Olecko
399 Antoni Kotasek 7,65 Bielawa
400 Dariusz Nawrot 7,65 Łazy
401 Jakub Baniszewski 7,6 Białystok
401 Radosław Lewandowski 7,6 Radomsko
401 Paweł Szkudlarek 7,6 Pawłowice
404 Dariusz Pustelnik 7,575 Mikołów
405 Michał Bąk 7,55 Bielawa
405 Michał Kołomyjec 7,55 Nakło
405 Andrzej W. Sroka 7,55 Rypin
408 Grzegorz Bednarek 7,5 Namysłów
408 Małgorzata Ciechanowska 7,5 Nakło
408 Kaja Delewska 7,5 Będzin
408 Maciej Koselski 7,5 Bielawa
408 Marcin Kowalczyk 7,5 Myszków
408 Ewa Kuliś 7,5 Świebodzice
408 Jaoanna Maryniak 7,5 Namysłów
408 Jakub Nowakowski 7,5 Rawa Mazowiecka
408 Michał Owsiejew 7,5 Suwałki
408 Jan Pisula 7,5 Mikołów
408 Dariusz Przygoda 7,5 Nakło
408 Maria Rafałowska 7,5 Białystok
408 Michał Sarna 7,5 Łazy
408 Karolina Stawarczyk 7,5 Inowrocław
408 Piotr Surowiec 7,5 Żary
423 Cezary Janakowski 7,45 Kutno
423 Jan Paździor 7,45 Oława
423 Oskar Zawalich 7,45 Koszalin
426 Andrzej Szojda 7,4 Lipno
427 Karol Cieszyński 7,35 Łańcut
427 Anna Jezierska-Piotrowska 7,35 Ożarów
429 Tomasz Maciejewski 7,3 Nakło
430 Łukasz Szczerba 7,25 Dąbrowa Górnicza
430 Ryszard Zabolewicz 7,25 Olecko
432 Cezary Skalmierski 7,2 Ożarów
433 Łukasz Bąkowski 7,15 Koszalin
433 Krzysztof Dymus 7,15 Radomsko
433 Michał Ziętkowski 7,15 Tomaszów Mazowiecki
436 Paweł Arkuszyński 7,1 Tomaszów Mazowiecki
436 Władysław Koleńczuk 7,1 Żary
436 Radosław Rokicki 7,1 Ożarów
439 Artur Adamowicz 7,05 Oświęcim
439 Sebastian Bąk 7,05 Ożarów
439 Dorota Gudaniec 7,05 Koszalin
439 Mariusz Kubiak 7,05 Inowrocław
439 Wiesław Poznański 7,05 Białystok
444 Piotr  Góral 7 Bielawa
444 Temur Bałakari 7 Szczecinek
444 Szymon Cyran 7 Łańcut
444 Patrycja Cyran 7 Szczecinek
444 Tomasz Dobosz 7 Szczecinek
444 Monika Firaza 7 Szczecinek
444 Edyta Gacek 7 Namysłów
444 Daniel Gajewski 7 Strzelin
444 Maria Głośnicka 7 Strzelin
444 Damian Lewandowski 7 Kutno
444 Filip Lewicki 7 Lipno
444 Jakub Łukasiewicz 7 Kutno
444 Weronika Mazur 7 Radomsko
444 Jarosław Nawrocki 7 Oława
444 Agata Orłowska 7 Dąbrowa Górnicza
444 Michalina Pawłowska 7 Rypin
444 Julianna Righi 7 Inowrocław
444 Tomasz Smoczyński 7 Nakło
444 Kamil Stachowicz 7 Będzin
444 Weronika Starzyńska 7 Koszalin
444 Klaudia Terlecka 7 Kutno
444 Jan Wachnicki 7 Opole
444 Anna Wiśniewska 7 Toruń
444 Adam Włodarek 7 Strzelin
444 Zofia Wróbel 7 Łazy
444 Paulina Ziankowska 7 Toruń
470 Iza Kaszub 6,9 Żary
471 Maciej Królak 6,88 Częstochowa
472 Zuzanna Ferenc 6,8 Suwałki
473 Mateusz Wołek 6,8 Myszków
474 Natalia Jakóbik 6,75 Dąbrowa Górnicza
474 Klara Koroblewska 6,75 Warszawa
475 Adam Marciniak 6,66 Częstochowa
476 Kamil Ciechanowski 6,6 Inowrocław
476 Łukasz Stawicki 6,6 Kleszczów
476 Julia Strzępka 6,6 Łańcut
476 Magdalena Węglarska 6,6 Łańcut
476 Igor Wiecheć 6,6 Oświęcim
482 Sławomir Gorczyca 6,5 Świebodzice
482 Jakub Komorowski 6,5 Tomaszów Mazowiecki
482 Wiktor Korzeniowski 6,5 Namysłów
482 Joanna Lisowska 6,5 Mikołów
482 Andrzej Rusin 6,5 Kleszczów
482 Daniel Szwajkowski 6,5 Lipno
488 Mariusz Gębka 6,45 Myszków
488 Magdalena Pawlak 6,45 Dąbrowa Górnicza
490 Monika Goryca 6,4 Będzin
491 Mirosław Kobierski 6,375 Namysłów
492 Marcin Drzyzga 6,35 Bielawa
492 Roksana Gromczewska 6,35 Bielawa
492 Kacper Jałowiec 6,35 Rypin
492 Konrad Skabek 6,35 Myszków
492 Oskar Stachura 6,35 Bielawa
497 Jan Czypionka 6,3 Łazy
497 Elżbieta Łobacz-Bącal 6,3 Żary
497 Klaudia Urbanowicz 6,3 Suwałki
497 Kamil Wilk 6,3 Łańcut
501 Marek Czarnecki 6,25 Szczecinek
501 Jacek Dermont 6,25 Pawłowice
501 Joanna Kuchczyńska 6,25 Namysłów
501 Ewa Łapucka 6,25 Olecko
501 Renata Michalczyk 6,25 Myszków
501 Patryk Usik 6,25 Bielawa
501 Krzysztof Walczak 6,25 Koszalin
508 Marek Łotysz 6,23 Koszalin
509 Adam Chlebowski 6,2 Świebodzice
509 Władysław Kasztelan 6,2 Koszalin
509 Michał Pietrzak 6,2 Szczecinek
509 Adam Szyszka 6,2 Strzelin
513 Karolina Szyszko 6,175 Suwałki
514 Joanna Kaszkiel 6,15 Olecko
514 Oliwier Krzyszkowski 6,15 Radomsko
514 Mateusz Pietkiewicz 6,15 Suwałki
517 Maciej Buła 6,1 Myszków
517 Kacper Hadała 6,1 Łańcut
517 Patrycja Jażdżewska 6,1 Oświęcim
517 Sebastian Madeja 6,1 Oświęcim
517 Jacek Malinowski 6,1 Olecko
517 Andrzej Raczkowski 6,1 Toruń
517 Krystian Walukiewicz 6,1 Żary
524 Bartosz Bieleń 6,05 Kórnik
524 Paweł Bucki 6,05 Dąbrowa Górnicza
524 Ola Budek 6,05 Rawa Mazowiecka
524 Tadeusz Michalczyk 6,05 Myszków
524 Iga Mielczarek 6,05 Radomsko
524 Monika Ogrodnik 6,05 Strzelin
530 Filip Beberok 6 Oświęcim
530 Nikodem Beberok 6 Oświęcim
530 Igor Bednarski 6 Będzin
530 Rafał Bochyński 6 Kórnik
530 Grzegorz Chyćko 6 Mikołów
530 Monika Ciechanów 6 Toruń
530 Łukasz Fiałkowski 6 Nakło
530 Jarosław Góral 6 Pawłowice
530 Dariusz Kapciński 6 Oświęcim
530 Mikołaj Kaźmierczak 6 Kórnik
530 Nina Kaźmierowska 6 Warszawa
530 Adam Kowalczyk 6 Dąbrowa Górnicza
530 Jan Lendzion 6 Warszawa
530 Julia Łapucka 6 Olecko
530 Małgorzata Markowska 6 Koszalin
530 Paweł Masialski 6 Oświęcim
530 Jagoda Matyszczuk 6 Koszalin
530 Ewa Młynarczyk 6 Nakło
530 Martyna Olejarz 6 Nakło
530 Mikołaj Paszko 6 Oświęcim
530 Piotr Patej 6 Garwolin
530 Maciej Pawłowski 6 Lipno
530 Weronika Pietrzak 6 Garwolin
530 Anna Poterska 6 Kórnik
530 Anna Rabiniak 6 Świebodzice
530 Katarzyna Salwecka 6 Suwałki
530 Sławomir Sienkiewicz 6 Olecko
530 Marcin Skowyra 6 Żary
530 Patrycja Smaczyńska 6 Bielawa
530 Joanna Stankiewicz - Majewska 6 Koszalin
530 Krzysztof Strupagiel 6 Kutno
530 Tomasz Sufranowicz 6 Dąbrowa Górnicza
530 Joanna Turczyn 6 Strzelin
530 Agnieszka Tyczyńska 6 Inowrocław
530 Krzysztof Wieszczek 6 Pawłowice
530 Martyna Wojaczek 6 Mikołów
530 Piotr Wojciechowski 6 Garwolin
530 Adrian Żyła 6 Myszków
566 Mateusz Wiśniewski 5,9 Rypin
567 Kinga Tomala 5,875 Łańcut
568 Jacek Mazurkiewicz 5,75 Rawa Mazowiecka
569 Jonasz Giemza 5,7 Łańcut
569 Radosław Gudaniec 5,7 Koszalin
573 Krzysztof Gołębiowski 5,65 Białystok
573 Jacek Jałowiec 5,65 Rypin
573 Małgorzata Kołczyk 5,65 Dąbrowa Górnicza
573 Marta Kowalska 5,65 Rypin
573 Daria Młynarczyk 5,65 Rawa Mazowiecka
573 Adrian Zębala 5,65 Dąbrowa Górnicza
573 Mikołaj Ziomek 5,65 Nakło
580 Aleksandra Cupiał 5,625 Dąbrowa Górnicza
580 Grzegorz Cupiał 5,625 Dąbrowa Górnicza
582 Zuzanna Bubrowska 5,6 Olecko
582 Adrian Jodzio 5,6 Suwałki
582 Patrycja Kałuża 5,6 Pawłowice
582 Agnieszka Lawendowska 5,6 Toruń
582 Justyna Rusin 5,6 Kleszczów
582 Marek Szewczuwianiec 5,6 Białystok
582 Przemysław Tomczak 5,6 Radomsko
589 Bartosz Pondel 5,575 Łańcut
590 Czesław Hyska 5,55 Żary
590 Piotr Kryczka 5,55 Rypin
590 Gabriela Skrzynkowska 5,55 Opole
590 Mariusz Stadolnik 5,55 Koszalin
594 Julia Gwaj 5,525 Suwałki
595 Magdalena Barańska 5,5 Łazy
595 Grzegorz Dunaj 5,5 Szczecinek
595 Mateusz Grodzicki  5,5 Rypin
595 Dawid Gromczewski 5,5 Bielawa
595 Maria Janas 5,5 Kórnik
595 Nicole Mazur 5,5 Radomsko
595 Krzysztof Mielczarek 5,5 Szczecinek
595 Łukasz Supernak 5,5 Łazy
595 Krystian Warzecha 5,5 Świebodzice
595 Adam Wysocki 5,5 Olecko
605 Jakub Herisz 5,45 Dąbrowa Górnicza
605 Hanna Molendowska 5,45 Szczecinek
607 Emil Piotrowski 5,4 Suwałki
607 Zuzanna Rotter 5,4 Kórnik
607 Andrzej Wojnicz 5,4 Szczecinek
610 Piotr Chlebus 5,35 Olecko
610 Tomasz Kalich 5,35 Rypin
610 Katarzyna Koprowska 5,35 Dąbrowa Górnicza
610 Andrzej Perz 5,35 Oława
614 Anna Chudoba 5,3 Żary
614 Amelka Ciszewska 5,3 Suwałki
614 Natalia Głowacka 5,3 Rypin
614 Krzysztof Kurowski 5,3 Opole
614 Jakub Mycek 5,3 Ożarów
614 Jarosław Winiarczyk 5,3 Koszalin
620 Anna Pyzik 5,26 Częstochowa
621 Adam Błaszczykiewicz 5,25 Namysłów
621 Magdalena Brzozowska 5,25 Świebodzice
621 Kamil Ferens 5,25 Świebodzice
621 Paweł Gawroński 5,25 Lipno
621 Aleksandra Kuma 5,25 Oświęcim
621 Wojciech Zabrocki 5,25 Namysłów
627 Jarosław Belka 5,2 Garwolin
627 Marcin Kotliński 5,2 Kutno
627 Dariusz Kowalewski 5,2 Suwałki
627 Martyna Sadlik 5,2 Oświęcim
627 Filip Wołosiński 5,2 Koszalin
627 Jarosław Zalega 5,2 Będzin
633 Aleksandra Brzozowska 5,15 Białystok
633 Rafał Krzycki 5,15 Warszawa
633 Krzysztof Kubicz 5,15 Łazy
636 Patrycja Bańkowska 5,1 Łańcut
636 Magda Ciołak 5,1 Rawa Mazowiecka
636 Iza Jodzio 5,1 Suwałki
636 Tadeusz Krajewski 5,1 Szczecinek
636 Paweł Kubicki 5,1 Kutno
636 Łukasz Kubowicz 5,1 Oława
636 Filip Kwieciński 5,1 Tomaszów Mazowiecki
636 Adam Sobczyk 5,1 Ożarów
636 Jan Wojciechowski 5,1 Garwolin
636 Karol Wójcik 5,1 Łazy
646 Anna Ciechanów 5,05 Toruń
646 Jagoda Czypionka 5,05 Łazy
646 Jakub Jankowski 5,05 Będzin
646 Mirosław Kajak 5,05 Garwolin
646 Justyna Kośmida 5,05 Łazy
646 Marcin Kuźmiński 5,05 Rypin
646 Julia Matusiak 5,05 Kutno
646 Katarzyna Piechowska 5,05 Białystok
646 Karolina Strzelczyk 5,05 Będzin
646 Filip Sztolc 5,05 Strzelin
656 Jakub Cieślik 5,025 Rypin
656 Hanna Korpal 5,025 Nakło
658 Adriana Andrzejewska 5 Toruń
658 Beata Arkuszyńska 5 Tomaszów Mazowiecki
658 Maja Bagieńska 5 Olecko
658 Edyta Banaszek  5 Pawłowice
658 Sabina Bartecka 5 Pawłowice
658 Amelia Bień 5 Kutno
658 Nela Boratowska 5 Kutno
658 Wiktor Chmielewski 5 Tomaszów Mazowiecki
658 Zuzanna Chylak 5 Rawa Mazowiecka
658 Jacek Ciechanowski 5 Nakło
658 Andrzej Cienkowski 5 Toruń
658 Łukasz Dec 5 Białystok
658 Natalia Dobiesz 5 Rypin
658 Katarzyna Domin 5 Mikołów
658 Joanna Faron 5 Mikołów
658 Jan Gagdzis 5 Olecko
658 Martyna Gasińska 5 Rawa Mazowiecka
658 Sandra Górska 5 Łazy
658 Grzegorz Grabowski 5 Myszków
658 Wiktor Grzywna 5 Ożarów
658 Jan Gurgul 5 Pawłowice
658 Mieszko Jarzębowski 5 Rypin
658 Paweł Kacprzak 5 Kutno
658 Piotr Kaniowski 5 Łazy
658 Jan Karkulowski 5 Strzelin
658 Adrian Kijewski 5 Rypin
658 Maciej Klonowski 5 Rypin
658 Zuzanna Kosińska 5 Radomsko
658 Marek Kot 5 Będzin
658 Łukasz Krasowski 5 Łańcut
658 Adam Krzysztolik 5 Mikołów
658 Julia Lechowska 5 Rawa Mazowiecka
658 Zofia Lenarczyk 5 Kutno
658 Piotr Matysiak 5 Tomaszów Mazowiecki
658 Cyprian Młynarczyk 5 Nakło
658 Tomasz Mól 5 Oświęcim
658 Artur Musiał 5 Namysłów
658 Daria Noga 5 Rawa Mazowiecka
658 Zofia Nowak 5 Strzelin
658 Paweł Orłowski 5 Tomaszów Mazowiecki
658 Marcin Pająk 5 Mikołów
658 Bartosz Pawłowski 5 Kutno
658 Milena Pogoń 5 Będzin
658 Martyna Pokora 5 Radomsko
658 Vanessa Popiel 5 Świebodzice
658 Michał Rosiński 5 Toruń
658 Agata Rybus 5 Warszawa
658 Anna Sokołowska 5 Rawa Mazowiecka
658 Jan Sołtys 5 Oława
658 Błażej Piotr Sroka 5 Rypin
658 Filip Szmyt 5 Olecko
658 Maja Szwajkowska 5 Lipno
658 Magda Wasiak 5 Kutno
658 Grzegorz Wójcik 5 Namysłów
658 Grzegorz Wróbel 5 Mikołów
713 Nina Barańska 4,95 Rypin
713 Robert Kopydłowski 4,95 Oświęcim
713 Stefan Kruzinski 4,95 Rypin
713 Karolina Mączyńska 4,95 Toruń
717 Natalia Żyła 4,925 Suwałki
718 Marcel Koperski 4,9 Rawa Mazowiecka
719 Daniel Załuski 4,875 Namysłów
720 Nikola Krawczyk 4,85 Łazy
720 Kamil Tomaszewski 4,85 Inowrocław
720 Sebastian Witkowski 4,85 Toruń
723 Artur Janik 4,8 Oświęcim
723 Konrad Masialski 4,8 Oświęcim
725 Bartosz Biszewski 4,75 Olecko
725 Oktawian Rosicki 4,75 Mikołów
727 Zbigniew Banaszek 4,725 Pawłowice
727 Katarzyna Ożóg 4,7 Łańcut
727 Aleksandra  Sobczyk 4,7 Ożarów
727 Wiktoria Woźniak 4,7 Rawa Mazowiecka
731 Kacper Bilicki 4,65 Rypin
731 Andrzej Cichocki 4,65 Białystok
731 Sylwester Gabryszewski 4,65 Toruń
734 Tymoteusz Malinowski 4,6 Olecko
734 Piotr Piątek 4,6 Oława
734 Krystyna Skrzynkowska 4,6 Opole
737 Michał Gajewski 4,55 Lipno
737 Jacek Ostasz 4,55 Będzin
737 Zuzanna Sulej 4,55 Warszawa
740 Mateusz Winkler 4,53 Kroczyce
741 Kamila Bartoszewicz 4,5 Namysłów
741 Pola Białowicz 4,5 Białystok
741 Tomasz Bukowski 4,5 Inowrocław
741 Tomasz Cieśla 4,5 Mikołów
741 Mirosław Groński 4,5 Mikołów
741 Weronika Janecka 4,5 Pawłowice
741 Michalina Jasińska 4,5 Rypin
741 Danuta Kowczur 4,5 Tomaszów Mazowiecki
741 Józef Piechowski 4,5 Białystok
741 Łukasz Piotrowski 4,5 Mikołów
741 Karina Stokłosa 4,5 Pawłowice
741 Natalia Strzemińska 4,5 Dąbrowa Górnicza
741 Jagoda Synder 4,5 Rawa Mazowiecka
741 Magdalena Wasyluk 4,5 Białystok
755 Jan Hołubowicz 4,425 Olecko
756 Bartosz Cyran 4,35 Łańcut
756 Maciej Mazur 4,35 Koszalin
756 Maciej Tumialis 4,35 Suwałki
756 Lotar Ziomek 4,35 Nakło
760 Paulina Puzoń 4,3 Pawłowice
760 Marian Sierakowski 4,3 Szczecinek
761 Karolina Cieślik 4,25 Rypin
761 Sara Cybowska 4,25 Bielawa
761 Jan Dudkiewicz 4,25 Warszawa
761 Ignacy Gwacki 4,25 Białystok
761 Anna Mayerberg 4,25 Oświęcim
761 Konrad Sławek 4,25 Łazy
761 Kacper Wasiak 4,25 Kutno
769 Zuzanna Biernat 4,2 Inowrocław
769 Pola Kosacka 4,2 Opole
769 Karolina Sobiecka 4,2 Kutno
769 Patrycja Szmaro 4,2 Koszalin
769 Anna Taraszkiewicz 4,2 Suwałki
769 Grzegorz Welm 4,2 Częstochowa
769 Jan Wilgosz 4,2 Oława
769 Michał Wróblewski 4,2 Suwałki
777 Kamila Salomon 4,175 Bielawa
778 Bernadeta Dobosz 4,15 Kórnik
778 Wiktoria Guzik 4,15 Ożarów
778 Maja Kryza 4,15 Oświęcim
778 Piotr Malczewski 4,15 Tomaszów Mazowiecki
778 Zuzanna Mońko 4,15 Białystok
778 Arkadiusz Wojciechowski 4,15 Tomaszów Mazowiecki
778 Iga Ziomek 4,15 Nakło
785 Oliwia Banachowska 4,1 Białystok
785 Grzegorz Figiel 4,1 Świebodzice
785 Maciej Mroziński 4,1 Rawa Mazowiecka
785 Bogusława Serzysko 4,1 Łazy
785 Piotr Strzemioński 4,1 Dąbrowa Górnicza
785 Izabela Żaczek 4,1 Tomaszów Mazowiecki
791 Zbigniew Frączek 4,05 Łańcut
791 Maciej Karniej 4,05 Olecko
791 Janusz Kornes 4,05 Dąbrowa Górnicza
791 Paulina Kośmida 4,05 Łazy
791 Mateusz Król 4,05 Radomsko
791 Martyna Mendyka 4,05 Oświęcim
791 Anna Rauk 4,05 Kórnik
791 Ewelina Strzemińska 4,05 Dąbrowa Górnicza
791 Maciej Wiórek 4,05 Szczecinek
791 Antoni Włodarczyk 4,05 Radomsko
801 Ryszard Banasiak 4 Tomaszów Mazowiecki
801 Aleksandra Bełz 4 Łańcut
801 Łukasz Biały 4 Rawa Mazowiecka
801 Bartosz Cyniak 4 Tomaszów Mazowiecki
801 Julia Cyran 4 Łańcut
801 Agnieszka Duda 4 Będzin
801 Julia Glapiak 4 Opole
801 Maksym Gwadera 4 Radomsko
801 Bartłomiej Haspert 4 Pawłowice
801 Marta Helman 4 Żary
801 Karina Jarzębowska 4 Rypin
801 Maciej Jarzębowski 4 Rypin
801 Julia Kolat 4 Opole
801 Daniel Krysiak 4 Kutno
801 Marek Kubiak 4 Tomaszów Mazowiecki
801 Adam Machaj 4 Radomsko
801 Wiktor Matuszkiewicz 4 Inowrocław
801 Daniel Morawiec 4 Myszków
801 Katarzyna Nawrocka 4 Oława
801 Aleksander Nawrocki 4 Oława
801 Julia Nisiewicz 4 Żary
801 Agnieszka Orłowska 4 Dąbrowa Górnicza
801 Anna Ostrowska 4 Lipno
801 Alicja Ostrowska 4 Lipno
801 Antoni Pawłowski 4 Radomsko
801 Jolanta Pietrzak 4 Garwolin
801 Ryszard Przeworski 4 Szczecinek
801 Michalina Rorot 4 Łazy
801 Jakub Roś 4 Koszalin
801 Mateusz Rotter 4 Kórnik
801 Jakub Ruszewski 4 Suwałki
801 Izabela Rybacka 4 Kórnik
801 Jakub Rzymski 4 Lipno
801 Robert Sadlik 4 Oświęcim
801 Otylia Sarnowska 4 Lipno
801 Joanna Skrzynkowska 4 Opole
801 Weronika Smaczyńska 4 Bielawa
801 Sławomir Spyra 4 Częstochowa
801 Artur Sypka 4 Rawa Mazowiecka
801 Magdalena Śliwińska - Kryza 4 Oświęcim
801 Marek Tomiczek 4 Mikołów
801 Andrzej Wilkanowski 4 Szczecinek
801 Natalia Woronko 4 Suwałki
801 Natalia Zaręba 4 Rypin
801 Marek Żak 4 Mikołów
846 Piotr Faron 3,95 Mikołów
847 Cezary Cichocki 3,9 Szczecinek
847 Sylwia Marczak 3,9 Dąbrowa Górnicza
849 Piotr Stępski 3,85 Rypin
850 Gabriela Biszewska 3,8 Olecko
850   Jagna Jarzębowska 3,8 Rypin
850 Zuzanna Niezgoda 3,8 Rawa Mazowiecka
850 Gabriela Owczarek 3,8 Rawa Mazowiecka
854 Marta Dominiak 3,75 Inowrocław
854 Szymon Kryczka 3,75 Rypin
854 Maciej Prytula 3,75 Mikołów
857 Krzysztof Marczak 3,725 Dąbrowa Górnicza
858 Grażyna Gajewska 3,7 Strzelin
858 Bartłomiej Janczak 3,7 Kutno
860 Roksana Horla 3,65 Kórnik
860 Sławomir Janiszewski 3,65 Rawa Mazowiecka
862 Aleksandra Barwicka 3,6 Suwałki
862 Monika Brzozowska 3,6 Świebodzice
862 Weronika Bubieńczyk 3,6 Suwałki
862 Magdalena Czapiński 3,6 Będzin
862 Marek Porębski 3,6 Oświęcim
862 Marta Raczkowska 3,6 Toruń
862 Paweł Rotter 3,6 Kórnik
869 Filip Cymerman 3,55 Lipno
869 Gabrierla Kamińska 3,55 Kutno
869 Zofia Kotasek 3,55 Bielawa
869 Anna Krysiuk 3,55 Oława
869 Kacper Marczyk 3,55 Bielawa
869 Witold Rasztabiga 3,55 Myszków
869 Agnieszka Sydor 3,55 Rawa Mazowiecka
874 Tomasz Brzozowski 3,5 Suwałki
877 Jacek Brzozowski 3,5 Świebodzice
877 Aleksandra Kącki 3,5 Oświęcim
877 Agnieszka Liebner 3,5 Mikołów
877 Oliwia Michalska 3,5 Tomaszów Mazowiecki
877 Marek Stefanowicz 3,5 Myszków
877 Barbara Szmyt 3,5 Warszawa
877 Grażyna Wandzioch 3,5 Suwałki
884 Kacpe Kukuła 3,45 Bielawa
885 Magdalena Kluba-Tracz 3,4 Strzelin
885 Romualda Mitek 3,4 Żary
885 Wiktoria Stoltz 3,4 Ożarów
885 Małgorzata Wojciechowska 3,4 Garwolin
889 Kornel Falkowski 3,35 Lipno
889 Paweł Habich 3,35 Żary
889 Zofia Kalinko 3,35 Białystok
889 Janusz Prytula 3,35 Mikołów
889 Mateusz Tokarski 3,35 Tomaszów Mazowiecki
894 Sławoomir Kurzelewski 3,3 Radomsko
894 Mateusz Majchrzak 3,3 Świebodzice
894 Adam Pietrzykowski 3,3 Tomaszów Mazowiecki
894 Hanna Rusin 3,3 Kleszczów
894 Halina Zięba 3,3 Szczecinek
899 Piotr Januszanis 3,275 Suwałki
900 Aleksandra Czylok - Bielińska 3,25 Dąbrowa Górnicza
900 Natalia Marczak 3,25 Dąbrowa Górnicza
900 Piotr Szczęch 3,25 Łańcut
903 Zuzanna Borys 3,2 Warszawa
903 Jan Majeryk 3,2 Żary
903 Mateusz Zieliński 3,2 Rawa Mazowiecka
906 Gabriela Cyran 3,175 Suwałki
907 Beata Maciąg 3,15 Kutno
907 Jakub Stefańczyk 3,15 Myszków
907 Zbigniew Wasiak 3,15 Świebodzice
910 Bartosz  Świątkowski 3,1 Rypin
910 Robert Borkowski 3,1 Oświęcim
910 Krzysztof Gwaj 3,1 Suwałki
910 Daria Janus 3,1 Warszawa
910 Olga Mituła 3,1 Radomsko
910 Marcelina Niechciał 3,1 Koszalin
910 Patrycja Porębska 3,1 Oświęcim
910 Andrzej Turczyn 3,1 Strzelin
910 Igor Wieloch 3,1 Olecko
919 Maciej Baran 3,05 Warszawa
919 Joanna Bobrycka 3,05 Szczecinek
919 Oliwia Chmielewska 3,05 Tomaszów Mazowiecki
919 Anna Delewska 3,05 Będzin
919 Zbigniew Ginalski 3,05 Myszków
919 Olga Kurzelewska 3,05 Radomsko
919 Katarzyna Nawrot 3,05 Łazy
919 Marlena Polak - Wieczorek 3,05 Łazy
919 Piotr Zaręba 3,05 Rypin
928 Aleksander Bartecki 3 Pawłowice
928 Lesław Brzozowski 3 Białystok
928 Katarzyna Dzierżanowska 3 Opole
928 Jerzy Fydrych 3 Lipno
928 Szymon Gacek 3 Namysłów
928 Joanna Garncarz 3 Będzin
928 Paweł Garncarz 3 Będzin
928 Piotr Golombek 3 Rypin
928 Maria Górak 3 Pawłowice
928 Julia Grońska 3 Mikołów
928 Sara Grządziel 3 Mikołów
928 Joanna Gwaj 3 Suwałki
928 Mateusz Gwiazdowski 3 Suwałki
928 Bartosz Kanarek 3 Koszalin
928 Weronika Karwacka 3 Pawłowice
928 Wojciech Klonowski 3 Rypin
928 Rafał Kośmida 3 Łazy
928 Michał Lupa 3 Namysłów
928 Michał Matela 3 Kórnik
928 Piotr Mroziński 3 Rawa Mazowiecka
928 Mateusz Niewadisz 3 Łazy
928 Jarosław Ojrzyński 3 Radomsko
928 Rafał Perkowski 3 Lipno
928 Ewelina Piotrowska 3 Kutno
928 Katarzyna Proth 3 Opole
928 Magdalena Smoczyńska 3 Nakło
928 Joanna Sydor 3 Rawa Mazowiecka
928 Zuzanna Szczęch 3 Łańcut
928 Sonia Szymańska 3 Rawa Mazowiecka
928 Jakub Teper 3 Świebodzice
928 Monika Tomiczek 3 Mikołów
928 Amelia Walicka 3 Białystok
928 Marek Węgrzynowicz 3 Kutno
928 Marcin Węgrzyński 3 Radomsko
928 Ilona Zasik 3 Myszków
963 Małgorzata Cygan 2,95 Szczecinek
963 Małgorzata Majkowska 2,95 Bielawa
965 Karol Wandzioch 2,925 Suwałki
966 Krzysztof Trepka 2,91 Kroczyce
967 Maciej Wołosiński 2,9 Koszalin
968 Kornela Lupa 2,875 Namysłów
968 Katarzyna Wandzioch 2,875 Suwałki
970 Weronika Nieszczerzewska 2,85 Suwałki
970 Robert Orzechowski 2,85 Rypin
970 Natalia Pilecka 2,85 Żary
970 Wiktor Stefaniak 2,85 Rawa Mazowiecka
970 Kacper Wolny 2,85 Łazy
975 Kinga Olczyk 2,8 Łazy
975 Grażyna Wilk 2,8 Łazy
977 Filip Błaszczyk 2,75 Łazy
977 Szymon Budek 2,75 Rawa Mazowiecka
977 Patryk Chrząszcz 2,75 Mikołów
977 Grzegorz Krzak 2,75 Mikołów
977 Piotr Stolarz 2,75 Mikołów
977 Ewelina Szuster 2,75 Mikołów
977 Magdalena Turczyn 2,75 Strzelin
977 Karol Wójcik 2,75 Mikołów
984 Michał Kobiela 2,725 Dąbrowa Górnicza
986 Julia Jaworska 2,7 Rypin
986 Dorota Kaliszewska 2,7 Rypin
986 Jacek Machudera 2,7 Kleszczów
986 Ilona Męcik 2,7 Myszków
986 Julia Rudka 2,7 Ożarów
986 Magdalena Stanuch 2,7 Kórnik
986 Edwin Steckiewicz 2,7 Rypin
986 Olena Trabuć 2,7 Koszalin
986 Oliwia Zaremba 2,7 Myszków
986 Katarzyna Zientek 2,7 Pawłowice
996 Nadia Arkuszyńska 2,65 Tomaszów Mazowiecki
996 Zuzanna Bąk 2,65 Bielawa
996 Patrycjusz Łopusiewicz 2,65 Mikołów
999 Oliwia Mikołajczyk 2,65 Kutno
1000 Magdalena Bąk 2,6 Bielawa
1000 Oliwier Broniszewski 2,6 Radomsko
1000 Marcin Kalinko 2,6 Białystok
1000 Jadwiga Kumor 2,6 Mikołów
1000 Anna Machudera 2,6 Kleszczów
1000 Agnieszka Talar 2,6 Oświęcim
1006 Łucja Borowska 2,55 Oświęcim
1006 Antonina Dworska 2,55 Żary
1006 Jakub Głowacki 2,55 Rypin
1006 Ilona Wronkowska 2,55 Tomaszów Mazowiecki
1010 Weronika Bąk 2,525 Bielawa
1011 Milena Bartecka 2,5 Pawłowice
1011 Natalia Broniszewska 2,5 Radomsko
1011 Stanisław Chlebowski 2,5 Świebodzice
1011 Jadwiga Chwastykowska 2,5 Pawłowice
1011 Daria Dźwilewska 2,5 Olecko
1011 Jarosław Fornal 2,5 Będzin
1011 Marcin Gajda 2,5 Będzin
1011 Tomasz Jabłoński 2,5 Mikołów
1011 Tomasz Jędrzejewski 2,5 Namysłów
1011 Mateusz Kałuża 2,5 Pawłowice
1011 Agata Karwacka 2,5 Pawłowice
1011 Żaneta Kaźmierczak 2,5 Pawłowice
1011 Jolanta Klonowska 2,5 Rypin
1011 Patrycja Kołacz 2,5 Dąbrowa Górnicza
1011 Wojciech Korzeniowski 2,5 Namysłów
1011 Ewa Kryczka 2,5 Rypin
1011 Bartosz Lipus 2,5 Pawłowice
1011 Daria Lisowska 2,5 Mikołów
1011 Joanna Marcol 2,5 Mikołów
1011 Artur Pakuła 2,5 Myszków
1011 Jakub Paluch 2,5 Namysłów
1011 Andrzej Rycharski 2,5 Rypin
1011 Krzysztof Szczyda 2,5 Łazy
1011 Małgorzata Szołdra 2,5 Namysłów
1011 Joanna Walczak 2,5 Łazy
1011 Dariusz Walczyna 2,5 Warszawa
1011 Jarosław Włodarski 2,5 Rawa Mazowiecka
1011 Mateusz Wójcik 2,5 Dąbrowa Górnicza
1011 Jacek Zabłocki 2,5 Namysłów
1011 Maria Zaręba 2,5 Rypin
1011 Dorota Zasuń 2,5 Myszków
1011 Patrycja Zientek 2,5 Pawłowice
1043 Jakub Janowski 2,45 Inowrocław
1043 Jadwiga Piechowska 2,45 Białystok
1043 Kacper Reczyński 2,45 Żary
1043 Karolina Strzelczyk 2,45 Koszalin
1047 Łukasz Jamrozik 2,4 Radomsko
1047 Klaudia Kubicka 2,4 Rypin
1047 Julia Niedziołka 2,4 Pawłowice
1047 Mateusz Rybacki 2,4 Kórnik
1047 Tomasz Rzepka 2,4 Myszków
1052 Kornel Czapiewski 2,35 Myszków
1052 Jan Jemiełowski 2,35 Myszków
1052 Filip Krawczyszyn 2,35 Strzelin
1052 Aleksandra Kubicka 2,35 Rypin
1052 Szymon Niewiadomski 2,35 Tomaszów Mazowiecki
1057 Gabriela  Misiura 2,3 Ożarów
1057 Piotr Marchel 2,3 Łańcut
1057 Szymon Strzechowski 2,3 Tomaszów Mazowiecki
1060 Jan Brzozowski 2,25 Świebodzice
1060 Aleksandra Gałuszek 2,25 Kutno
1060 Kacper Rasztabiga 2,25 Myszków
1060 Paweł Stolarz 2,25 Mikołów
1060 Marcin Żemła 2,25 Mikołów
1065 Pola Kaźmierowska 2,2 Warszawa
1065 Aleksander Pietrzykowski 2,2 Tomaszów Mazowiecki
1065 Andrzej Żuk 2,2 Mikołów
1068 Tomasz Bartkowiak 2,15 Mikołów
1068 Karolina Gwaj 2,15 Suwałki
1068 Zuzanna Nowakowska 2,15 Rawa Mazowiecka
1071 Jan Hołowacz 2,125 Namysłów
1072 Patryk Banyś 2,1 Łazy
1072 Mikołaj Buła 2,1 Myszków
1072 Radosław Cymerman 2,1 Lipno
1072 Konrad Kleszcz 2,1 Radomsko
1072 Łucja Mielnicka 2,1 Tomaszów Mazowiecki
1072 Karol Przytuła 2,1 Rawa Mazowiecka
1072 Grzegorz Zasik 2,1 Myszków
1079 Dawid Chlebik 2,075 Mikołów
1080 Ireneusz Ciołak 2,05 Rawa Mazowiecka
1080 Julia Kaczmarek 2,05 Koszalin
1080 Anna Karolewicz 2,05 Oława
1080 Tomasz Komorowski 2,05 Tomaszów Mazowiecki
1080 Grzegorz Moroz 2,05 Białystok
1080 Hubert Ozga 2,05 Radomsko
1080 Emilia Piotrowska 2,05 Rypin
1080 Oskar Rączy 2,05 Będzin
1080 Maria Ulicka 2,05 Olecko
1080 Dariusz Waliczek 2,05 Oświęcim
1090 Barbara Beberok 2 Oświęcim
1090 Zdzisław Beberok 2 Oświęcim
1090 Grzegorz Bednarski 2 Łazy
1090 Andrzej Bielakowski 2 Rawa Mazowiecka
1090 Danuta Bobrycka 2 Szczecinek
1090 Wojciech Bogacki 2 Tomaszów Mazowiecki
1090 Piotr Bułat 2 Świebodzice
1090 Krzysztof Cikoto 2 Świebodzice
1090 Zuzanna Czapińska 2 Będzin
1090 Jerzy Fitoł 2 Namysłów
1090 Olga Gaik 2 Radomsko
1090 Alicja Gawrońska 2 Lipno
1090 Maciej Głogowski 2 Pawłowice
1090 Michalina Jasińska 2 Tomaszów Mazowiecki
1090 Beniamin Jażdżewski 2 Oświęcim
1090 Joanna Juskowiak 2 Namysłów
1090 Katarzyna Kaczor 2 Mikołów
1090 Krzysztof Kamiński 2 Łazy
1090 Marek Kańtoch 2 Będzin
1090 Magdalena Klenart 2 Mikołów
1090 Eliza Komorowska 2 Tomaszów Mazowiecki
1090 Kamila Kośmida 2 Łazy
1090 Elżbieta Krawczykowska 2 Koszalin
1090 Maja Krzykalska 2 Rypin
1090 Krystian Lipowski 2 Mikołów
1090 Sabina Malczewska 2 Strzelin
1090 Weronika Nazaruk 2 Białystok
1090 Roman Nowak 2 Myszków
1090 Damian Piotrowski 2 Łazy
1090 Wiktor Poczykowski 2 Łańcut
1090 Krystyna Przeworska 2 Szczecinek
1090 Andrzej Raczkowski 2 Toruń
1090 Anna Reszytyło 2 Łańcut
1090 Barbara Rotter 2 Kórnik
1090 Victoria Sadowska 2 Radomsko
1090 Aleksandra Stawowska 2 Radomsko
1090 Dorota Stoltz 2 Ożarów
1090 Filip Stoltz 2 Ożarów
1090 Jerzy Sufranowicz 2 Dąbrowa Górnicza
1090 Paweł Sydor 2 Rawa Mazowiecka
1090 Kacper Szygulski 2 Rypin
1090 Jonasz Świderski 2 Rypin
1090 Jerzy Tomczuk 2 Radomsko
1090 Jakub Tracz 2 Strzelin
1090 Natalia Tumułka 2 Pawłowice
1090 Ewelina Walczyna 2 Warszawa
1090 Tomasz Wilgosz 2 Oława
1090 Agnieszka Wójcik 2 Dąbrowa Górnicza
1090 Maja Zielińska 2 Radomsko
1090 Aleksandra Zuchwalska 2 Białystok
1140 Zofia Okupnik 1,95 Tomaszów Mazowiecki
1140 Małgorzata Ornafa 1,95 Rawa Mazowiecka
1142 Oliwia Adamczyk 1,85 Radomsko
1142 Tomasz Cyran 1,85 Suwałki
1142 Krzysztof Jachna 1,85 Łazy
1142 Łukasz Mieczkowski 1,85 Strzelin
1142 Konstanty Wronkowski 1,85 Tomaszów Mazowiecki
1147 Magdalena Karbownik 1,83 Kroczyce
1148 Wiktoria Gołaszewska 1,8 Białystok
1148 Weronika Konarska 1,8 Mikołów
1148 Zbigniew Sołtys 1,8 Kroczyce
1148 Karolina Wesołowska 1,8 Lipno
1152 Zbigniew Hałat 1,75 Kórnik
1152 Julia Jastrzębska 1,75 Rypin
1152 Krystyna Mielnicka 1,75 Tomaszów Mazowiecki
1152 Zuzanna Pala 1,75 Myszków
1152 Karol Rybacki 1,75 Kórnik
1152 Joanna Woźniak - Cieślar 1,75 Żary
1152 Robert Wójcik 1,75 Dąbrowa Górnicza
1159 Zuzanna Podgórska 1,7 Rypin
1159 Jakub Sukiennik 1,7 Radomsko
1159 Julia Sypka 1,7 Rawa Mazowiecka
1162 Patryk Prorok 1,68 Kroczyce
1163 Sonia Kańtoch 1,65 Będzin
1163 Adrian Karolczyk 1,65 Łazy
1165 Dawid Chmal 1,6 Żary
1165 Mikołaj Małolepszy 1,6 Radomsko
1165 Nikodem Mielnicki 1,6 Tomaszów Mazowiecki
1165 Katarzyna Przerwa 1,6 Rawa Mazowiecka
1165 Andrzej Talar 1,6 Oświęcim
1170 Ewa Chlebowska 1,55 Świebodzice
1170 Marek Łysek 1,55 Łazy
1170 Maria Przytuła 1,55 Rawa Mazowiecka
1170 Mikołaj Segrecki 1,55 Rawa Mazowiecka
1170 Aleksandra Sienkiewicz 1,55 Olecko
1170 Hanna Wojtaszek 1,55 Tomaszów Mazowiecki
1176 Aleksandra Chrząszcz 1,5 Mikołów
1176 Agnieszka Dębicka 1,5 Namysłów
1176 Nina Dzierżanowska 1,5 Opole
1176 Tymon Dzierżanowski 1,5 Opole
1176 Krystyna Greloch 1,5 Namysłów
1176 Zdzisław Grochowski 1,5 Łazy
1176 Anna Grudzińska 1,5 Mikołów
1176 Grzegorz Grudziński 1,5 Namysłów
1176 Jakub Grzyb 1,5 Namysłów
1176 Dariusz Hyla 1,5 Łazy
1176 Włodzimierz Kostańczyk 1,5 Łazy
1176 Bartek Kotaniec 1,5 Rawa Mazowiecka
1176 Mateusz Kupiec 1,5 Oświęcim
1176 Monika Michalska 1,5 Koszalin
1176 Marcin Piekarek 1,5 Namysłów
1176 Miłosz Pietrzak 1,5 Mikołów
1176 Mateusz Stachowicz 1,5 Dąbrowa Górnicza
1176 Bartek Tomczyszyn 1,5 Namysłów
1176 Anastazja Zabłocka 1,5 Rypin
1176 Mieczysław Zabłocki 1,5 Rypin
1176 Janusz Zdeb 1,5 Mikołów
1197 Monika Szmolowska 1,47 Kroczyce
1198 Hubert Nagórka 1,45 Rawa Mazowiecka
1198 Mikołaj Wróbel 1,45 Rawa Mazowiecka
1200 Anna Szmolowska 1,41 Kroczyce
1201 Zbigniew Flak 1,4 Myszków
1202 Igor Wójcik 1,375 Łazy
1203 Kamil Bolek 1,35 Będzin
1203 Sylwia Dobkiewicz 1,35 Suwałki
1203 Michalina Gruchała 1,35 Rawa Mazowiecka
1203 Antoni Michalski 1,35 Koszalin
1203 Wiesław Płaszczyca 1,35 Oświęcim
1203 Przemysław Sroślak 1,35 Myszków
1209 Wiktor Łukaszewicz 1,325 Suwałki
1210 Rafał Fajkis 1,3 Będzin
1210 Monika Gawrońska 1,3 Lipno
1210 Bartosz Gawroński 1,3 Lipno
1210 Julia Kaczmarska 1,3 Myszków
1210 Eryk Kańtoch 1,3 Będzin
1210 Adam Klenart 1,3 Mikołów
1210 Małgorzata Kuna 1,3 Radomsko
1210 Jakub Pokojski 1,3 Toruń
1210 Jakub Stelmaszyński 1,3 Szczecinek
1210 Patryk Szajdziuk 1,3 Garwolin
1220 Izabella Salwecka 1,275 Suwałki
1221 Rafał Adamczyk 1,25 Będzin
1221 Piotr Beza 1,25 Łazy
1221 Jan Cieśla 1,25 Radomsko
1221 Anna Gałgan 1,25 Oświęcim
1221 Krzysztof Hyszczyn 1,25 Namysłów
1221 Małgorzata Jagieło 1,25 Namysłów
1221 Kinga Karwacka 1,25 Pawłowice
1221 Robert Kozielec 1,25 Będzin
1221 Sławomir Krężelewski 1,25 Tomaszów Mazowiecki
1221 Adam Lupa 1,25 Namysłów
1221 Adam Maciąg 1,25 Namysłów
1221 Roman Surdyk 1,25 Namysłów
1221 Maksym Thies 1,25 Rypin
1234 Dorota Budek 1,2 Rawa Mazowiecka
1234 Katarzyna Daniec 1,2 Mikołów
1234 Małgorzata Kopacka 1,2 Będzin
1234 Paweł Kryza 1,2 Oświęcim
1234 Anita Murzyńska 1,2 Szczecinek
1234 Michał Sawwa 1,2 Białystok
1234 Krzysztof Skiba 1,2 Oświęcim
1234 Marek Szajdziuk 1,2 Garwolin
1234 Sławomir Szuster 1,2 Mikołów
1234 Aleksandra Wideryńska 1,2 Radomsko
1234 Maria Wilgosz 1,2 Oława
1234 Patrycja Włodarska 1,2 Rawa Mazowiecka
1234 Paulina Żyła 1,2 Myszków
1247 Emil Bojda 1,15 Myszków
1247 Maciej Cieśla 1,15 Radomsko
1247 Małgorzata Gajda 1,15 Będzin
1247 Wiktoria Kolasińska 1,15 Rypin
1247 Mateusz Kuna 1,15 Radomsko
1247 Oliwia Sadowska 1,15 Radomsko
1247 Renata Szczęch 1,15 Łańcut
1254 Jarosław Bagieński 1,1 Olecko
1254 Maciej Bryś 1,1 Łazy
1254 Filip Czapiński 1,1 Będzin
1254 Nelly Czyż 1,1 Oświęcim
1254 Klaudia Dobkiewicz 1,1 Suwałki
1254 Emilia Gruszka 1,1 Ożarów
1254 Mikołaj Jałowiec 1,1 Rypin
1254 Iwona Olszewska - Czyż 1,1 Oświęcim
1254 Seweryn Stoltz 1,1 Ożarów
1254 Patrycja Wilczak 1,1 Myszków
1254 Oliwia Włodarska 1,1 Rawa Mazowiecka
1265 Jolanta Rowecka 1,08 Kroczyce
1266 Elżbieta Chlebowska 1,05 Świebodzice
1266 Oskar Dyrda 1,05 Myszków
1266 Anna Głowacka 1,05 Tomaszów Mazowiecki
1266 Igor Łuszczyński 1,05 Łazy
1266 Grzegorz Pala 1,05 Myszków
1266 Mateusz Sablik 1,05 Pawłowice
1266 Diana Wieczorek 1,05 Łazy
1266 Szczepan Wilgosz 1,05 Oława
1274 Michał Świątkowski 1,025 Rypin
1274 Kinga Woźniak -  Cieślar 1,025 Żary
1276 Wiktor Gallina 1,02 Kroczyce
1277 Milena Arkuszyńska 1 Tomaszów Mazowiecki
1277 Kamil Bartoszewicz 1 Namysłów
1277 Mateusz Bawoł 1 Pawłowice
1277 Bartosz Bieliński 1 Dąbrowa Górnicza
1277 Dominika W. Burdyn 1 Suwałki
1277 Katarzyna Dolan 1 Namysłów
1277 Zbigniew Dolan 1 Namysłów
1277 Jakub Dzieszuta 1 Białystok
1277 Dorian Grzyb 1 Rawa Mazowiecka
1277 Iza Kaniewska 1 Mikołów
1277 Adam Kobus 1 Rawa Mazowiecka
1277 Kamil Kocimski 1 Radomsko
1277 Tomasz Kopacz 1 Myszków
1277 Jacek Kuleszyński 1 Szczecinek
1277 Nicole Łącka 1 Łazy
1277 Magdalena Marszałek 1 Będzin
1277 Barbara Matuszczak 1 Namysłów
1277 Wojciech Męcik 1 Myszków
1277 Zdzisław Nędzarek 1 Szczecinek
1277 Anna Omelańczuk 1 Mikołów
1277 Dorota Pala 1 Myszków
1277 Konrad Pawliczek 1 Pawłowice
1277 Julia Pawlik 1 Tomaszów Mazowiecki
1277 Jolanta Pieknik 1 Mikołów
1277 Jakub Rerich 1 Mikołów
1277 Renata Skała 1 Łazy
1277 Natalia Skała 1 Łazy
1277 Marcin Szczepański 1 Pawłowice
1277 Emilia Talar 1 Oświęcim
1277 Artur Tatar 1 Łazy
1277 Mariola Tomiczek 1 Mikołów
1277 Martyna Węgrzynowicz 1 Suwałki
1277 Katarzyna Włodarska 1 Rawa Mazowiecka
1277 Jan Wojtaszek 1 Tomaszów Mazowiecki
1277 Maja Żyła 1 Bielawa
1312 Jarosław Ruszewski 0,95 Suwałki
1312 Miłosz Sienkiewicz 0,95 Olecko
1312 Karol Wandzioch  0,95 Suwałki
1312 Piotr Wierzba 0,95 Łazy
1316 Marek Drozd 0,94 Będzin
1317 Błażej Bawoł 0,9 Pawłowice
1317 Franciszek Mituła 0,9 Radomsko
1317 Daria Pakula 0,9 Myszków
1317 Maja Szczeblewska 0,9 Kroczyce
1321 Ewa Wosiak 0,875 Suwałki
1322 Zbigniew Jagieło 0,85 Namysłów
1322 Andrzej Kaniewski 0,85 Mikołów
1322 Miłosz Legan 0,85 Szczecinek
1322 Martyna Służewska 0,85 Radomsko
1322 Hanna Szczepanek 0,85 Garwolin
1322 Jolanta Świątkowska 0,85 Rypin
1328 Daniel Kasprzyk 0,8 Myszków
1328 Artur Kwiatkowski 0,8 Radomsko
1328 Kornelia Milanowska 0,8 Łazy
1328 Edyta Milanowska 0,8 Łazy
1328 Mateusz Węgrzyński 0,8 Radomsko
1333 Jan Żak 0,775 Będzin
1334 Bartosz Brodzik 0,75 Myszków
1334 Ewa Brycka 0,75 Namysłów
1334 Wacław Brycki 0,75 Namysłów
1334 Adrian Gałgan 0,75 Oświęcim
1334 Lucyna Hałaś 0,75 Namysłów
1334 Magda Kawecka 0,75 Mikołów
1334 Wojciech Kowalczyk 0,75 Namysłów
1334 Lena Król 0,75 Radomsko
1334 Andrzej Kwapisz 0,75 Rawa Mazowiecka
1334 Anna Piotrowska 0,75 Rypin
1334 Nicola Skała 0,75 Łazy
1334 Rafał Skała 0,75 Łazy
1334 Alicja Sokołowska 0,75 Rawa Mazowiecka
1334 Artur Stankiewicz 0,75 Świebodzice
1348 Daniel Zjawin 0,7 Myszków
1348 Mariusz Muc 0,7 Myszków
1348 Agnieszka   0,7 Rawa Mazowiecka
1348 Weronika Fierek 0,7 Szczecinek
1352 Anna Czapiewska 0,65 Myszków
1352 Maksymilian Gąsiorowski 0,65 Tomaszów Mazowiecki
1352 Adam Gierasimiuk 0,65 Radomsko
1352 Izabela Klonowska 0,65 Łazy
1352 Łukasz Mozler 0,65 Pawłowice
1352 Bartłomiej Reszytyło 0,65 Łańcut
1352 Nicole Sadowska 0,65 Radomsko
1352 Adrian Salamon 0,65 Szczecinek
1352 Karolina Skiba 0,65 Oświęcim
1352 Tomasz Węgrzynowicz 0,65 Suwałki
1352 Paweł Żabicki 0,65 Inowrocław
1363 Artur Adamczyk 0,6 Łazy
1363 Ada Cyran 0,6 Suwałki
1363 Artur Sugalski 0,6 Rypin
1363 Edyta Wójcik 0,6 Łazy
1367 Lena Bartecka 0,575 Pawłowice
1368 Rajmund Arkuszyński 0,55 Tomaszów Mazowiecki
1368 Bartłomiej Krężelewski 0,55 Tomaszów Mazowiecki
1368 Michał Łapiński 0,55 Białystok
1368 Jakub Mroziński 0,55 Rawa Mazowiecka
1368 Mirosława Tomczak-Kocurek 0,55 Oświęcim
1368 Maya Wolska 0,55 Radomsko
1374 Stanisława Bogacka 0,5 Tomaszów Mazowiecki
1374 Maya Broszkiewicz 0,5 Radomsko
1374 Dariusz Chwist 0,5 Opole
1374 Patrycja Czajkowska 0,5 Namysłów
1374 Maciej Czajkowski 0,5 Namysłów
1374 Jadwiga Góreczna 0,5 Kutno
1374 Magdalena Harasimczuk 0,5 Namysłów
1374 Przemysław Ignalski 0,5 Będzin
1374 Bernadetta Kolber 0,5 Mikołów
1374 Monika Kowalczyk 0,5 Namysłów
1374 Olga Krawczyk 0,5 Tomaszów Mazowiecki
1374 Łukasz Krupicki 0,5 Białystok
1374 Małgorzata Kula-Pietrzyk 0,5 Namysłów
1374 Agata Mońko 0,5 Białystok
1374 Konrad Nowak 0,5 Myszków
1374 Agata Pas 0,5 Myszków
1374 Dominika Skubińska 0,5 Żary
1374 Zuzanna Stecz 0,5 Myszków
1374 Amelia Sugalska 0,5 Rypin
1374 Julia Szramek 0,5 Myszków
1374 Gabriela Wach 0,5 Myszków
1374 Piotr Warwas 0,5 Będzin
1396 Paweł Dziubek 0,48 Kroczyce
1397 Agnieszka Białas 0,45 Będzin
1397 Wojciech Hodana 0,45 Olecko
1397 Krzysztof Milanowski 0,45 Pawłowice
1397 Maja Ociepka 0,45 Myszków
1397 Piotr Piechowski 0,45 Białystok
1397 Renata Węgrzynowicz 0,45 Suwałki
1403 Zbigniew Dymecki 0,4 Będzin
1403 Igor Schmalz 0,4 Białystok
1403 Jędrzej Rusin 0,4 Kleszczów
1403 Blanka Kurdybelska 0,4 Myszków
1403 Wiktoria Zimny 0,4 Myszków
1403 Bartosz Ulicki 0,4 Olecko
1403 Katarzyna Ciołak 0,4 Rawa Mazowiecka
1403 Kinga Sugalska 0,4 Rypin
1403 Eryk Świątkowski 0,4 Rypin
1403 Julia Dobkiewicz 0,4 Suwałki
1403 Bartosz Ruszewski 0,4 Suwałki
1403 Mariusz Drabiszewski 0,4 Suwałki
1403 Ireneusz Jurczyk 0,4 Suwałki
1403 Nina Szydłowska 0,4 Szczecinek
1403 Jagoda Kucharska 0,4 Tomaszów Mazowiecki
1418 Piotr Pisula 0,375 Mikołów
1418 Gabriela Walczak 0,375 Łazy
1420 Szymon Czeszczewik 0,35 Szczecinek
1420 Zofia Głuszek 0,35 Kutno
1420 Kornel Grzegorczyk 0,35 Koszalin
1420 Łukasz Hruszka 0,35 Kutno
1420 Roksana Sadowska 0,35 Suwałki
1425 Tomasz Barański 0,325 Łazy
1426 Bogdana Bogusławska-Dobosz 0,3 Kórnik
1426 Julia Domoradzka 0,3 Suwałki
1426 Barbara Jurek 0,3 Myszków
1426 Wiesław Kolber 0,3 Mikołów
1426 Szymon Kos 0,3 Rypin
1426 Julia Kostęka 0,3 Myszków
1426 Jakub Miklas 0,3 Myszków
1426 Kornelia Nowak 0,3 Myszków
1426 Amelia Topolewska 0,3 Rypin
1435 Agnieszka Gajdowska 0,25 Świebodzice
1435 Dominika Garncarz 0,25 Myszków
1435 Adam Jaroszewski 0,25 Szczecinek
1435 Andrzej Mrowiec 0,25 Mikołów
1435 Franciszek Ostrowski 0,25 Lipno
1435 Maksymilian Pawlik 0,25 Kutno
1435 Przemysław Piotrowski 0,25 Rypin
1435 Małgorzata Rybacka 0,25 Kórnik
1435 Maja Sychowicz 0,25 Myszków
1435 Bartosz Szczepański 0,25 Łazy
1435 Rafał Świątkowski 0,25 Rypin
1435 Elżbieta Wilgosz 0,25 Oława
1447 Patrycja Greczan 0,225 Białystok
1448   Gołuchowski 0,2 Myszków
1448   Gusek 0,2 Myszków
1448 Anna Łysek 0,2 Łazy
1448 Katarzyna Miklas 0,2 Myszków
1448 Piotr Milanowski 0,2 Łazy
1448 Hubert Palka 0,2 Myszków
1448 Anna Ruszewska 0,2 Suwałki
1448 Sławomir Stępski 0,2 Rypin
1448 Sara Turoń 0,2 Myszków
1457 Wojciech Dębicki 0,15 Namysłów
1457 Michał Dębicki 0,15 Namysłów
1457 Kamil Jankowski 0,15 Myszków
1457 Kinga Kasprzyk 0,15 Myszków
1457 Lena Klonowska 0,15 Rypin
1457 Anna Michalska 0,15 Koszalin
1457 Kamil Piotrowski 0,15 Rypin
1457 Karolina Stępska 0,15 Rypin
1457 Kamil Stępski 0,15 Rypin
1457 Natalia Sugalska 0,15 Rypin
1467 Damian Walczak 0,125 Łazy
1468 Maciej Pawlik 0,1 Kutno
1468 Aleksander Plauszta 0,1 Suwałki
1468 Amelia Schmalz 0,1 Białystok
1468 Wiktor Skiba 0,1 Oświęcim
1468 Łukasz Tasek 0,1 Myszków
1468 Patrycja Tyrek 0,1 Myszków
1468 Alicja Tyrek 0,1 Myszków
1468 Jędrzej Walczak 0,1 Łazy
1476 Eliza  Szczęch 0,075 Łańcut
1476 Mieszko Walczak 0,075 Łazy
1478 Antonina Dąbrowiecka 0,05 Toruń
1478 Hanna Dębicka 0,05 Namysłów
1478 Aleksander Gałgan 0,05 Oświęcim
1478 Mateusz Gorczyca 0,05 Świebodzice
1478 Martyna Kaszkiel 0,05 Olecko
1478 Filip Lupa 0,05 Namysłów
1478 Milena Malicka 0,05 Łazy
1478 Seweryn Malicki 0,05 Łazy
1478 Jakub Miklas 0,05 Myszków
1478 Aleksander Rzeczkowski 0,05 Namysłów